Lithuania F1 (Vilnius) 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Padova Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: Austria F4 (St.
ATP: Belgium F5 (Duinbergen)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F2
ATP: Ecuador F1 (Manta)
ATP: France F15 (Troyes)
ATP: Georgia F3 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F9 (Wetzlar)
ATP: Indonesia F1 (Jakarta)
ATP: Italy F20 (Pontedera)
ATP: Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)
ATP: Morocco F2 (Meknes)
ATP: Portugal F12 (Porto)
ATP: Slovakia F1 (Trnava)
ATP: Spain F20 (Denia)
ATP: USA F20 (Champaign)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Lithuania F1 (Vilnius) live, $15K
Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.07.18
Finale
Paul Jubb
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
4
2
27.07.18
Polufinale
Paul Jubb
2
6
6
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
1
1
7
4
2
28.07.18
Polufinale
Denys Klok
1
w/o
H2H
Martins Podzus
0
26.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Samm Butler
0
3
0
26.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Denys Klok
2
7
6
H2H
Christoffer Solberg
0
5
3
26.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Bart Stevens
0
3
4
26.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Paul Jubb
2
6
6
H2H
Robertas Vrzesinski
0
3
0
25.07.18
2. kolo
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
3
2
25.07.18
2. kolo
Christoffer Solberg
2
6
5
7
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
1
3
7
5
25.07.18
2. kolo
Samm Butler
2
7
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
6
4
3
25.07.18
2. kolo
Denys Klok
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tadas Babelis
1
3
6
1
25.07.18
2. kolo
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Meraut
0
2
3
25.07.18
2. kolo
Robertas Vrzesinski
2
6
2
6
H2H
Roberts Grinvalds
1
2
6
1
25.07.18
2. kolo
Bart Stevens
2
6
7
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
0
4
5
25.07.18
2. kolo
Paul Jubb
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
2
4
23.07.18
1. kolo
Christoffer Solberg
2
6
7
H2H
Sergey Betov
0
0
5
23.07.18
1. kolo
Fernando Yamacita
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
1
6
2
5
23.07.18
1. kolo
Samm Butler
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
0
2
4
23.07.18
1. kolo
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
0
2
23.07.18
1. kolo
Mateusz Terczynski
2
5
7
7
H2H
Julius Tverijonas
1
7
5
6
3
24.07.18
1. kolo
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Klimov
0
3
0
24.07.18
1. kolo
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksas Tverijonas
0
3
5
24.07.18
1. kolo
Tristan Meraut
2
6
6
H2H
Arturs Lazdins
0
4
1
24.07.18
1. kolo
Tadas Babelis
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Procopio
0
3
3
24.07.18
1. kolo
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Dubinsky
0
4
4
24.07.18
1. kolo
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
5
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
1
3
7
1
24.07.18
1. kolo
Robertas Vrzesinski
2
7
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
0
5
2
24.07.18
1. kolo
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
0
0
2
24.07.18
1. kolo
Matvey Minin
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Gimenez
0
5
4
24.07.18
1. kolo
Paul Jubb
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
2
4
24.07.18
1. kolo
Roberts Grinvalds
2
4
6
7
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
1
6
4
6
1
22.07.18
kval.
Christoffer Solberg
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
0
4
1
22.07.18
kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
7
6
H2H
Karl Kiur Saar
0
5
2
22.07.18
kval.
Daniil Klimov
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Galka
0
4
4
22.07.18
kval.
Alessandro Procopio
2
6
6
H2H
Harrison Lombe
0
3
1
22.07.18
kval.
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Portales
0
2
1
22.07.18
kval.
Paul Jubb
2
6
7
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
0
3
6
2
22.07.18
kval.
Roberts Grinvalds
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Hermans
0
3
3
22.07.18
kval.
Igor Gimenez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce
1
6
4
3
21.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
4
2
21.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Harrison Lombe
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Zaytsev
0
2
2
21.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Tsebrenko
0
4
2
21.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Mats Hermans
2
6
6
H2H
Dzianis Zharyn
0
3
0
21.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Karl Kiur Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vaise
0
2
4
21.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Daniil Klimov
2
2
7
6
H2H
Kasparas Zemaitelis
1
6
6
6
3
21.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Alessandro Procopio
2
4
6
7
H2H
Santiago Besada
1
6
3
5
21.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Roberts Grinvalds
2
6
6
H2H
Cristiano Russo
0
0
1
21.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Jan Galka
2
6
6
H2H
Athanasios Bilis
0
2
2
21.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
3
7
6
H2H
Feliksas Sakalauskas
1
6
6
1
1
21.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Igor Gimenez
2
6
7
H2H
Denis Oreshin
0
1
5
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Christoffer Solberg
2
6
6
H2H
Simonas Zukauskas
0
3
0
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Nino Portales
2
6
7
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
4
6
5
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Marius Ruzgas
2
6
6
H2H
Matas Vasiliauskas
0
3
4
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Bart Stevens
2
7
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
6
5
4
22.07.18
2. kolo kval.
Paul Jubb
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Bernabe
0
4
1
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Cristiano Russo
2
6
7
H2H
Mantas Bugailiskis
0
2
6
2
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
6
H2H
Tadas Tarasevicius
0
2
4
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Christoffer Solberg
2
6
6
H2H
Noe Sytkow
0
1
2
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Kasparas Zemaitelis
2
6
7
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
2
5
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Harrison Lombe
2
6
7
H2H
Kristofer Siimar
0
4
5
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Athanasios Bilis
2
6
2
6
H2H
Sergiu Darie Medesan
1
4
6
2
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Verneri Tuomi
0
3
4
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Mats Hermans
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Agostinetto
0
1
4
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Karl Kiur Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Matas Supranavicius
0
1
0
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Nino Portales
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Cherkasau
0
2
1
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Zenkevits
0
1
2
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Tsebrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ignas Cipkus
0
1
0
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Klimov
2
6
6
H2H
Simas Malakauskas
0
2
3
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Feliksas Sakalauskas
2
6
6
H2H
Vilius Sauciunas
0
0
0
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Vaise
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Sormunen
0
2
4
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Marius Ruzgas
2
6
6
H2H
Mykolas Zilinskas
0
1
0
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Dzianis Zharyn
2
6
6
H2H
Tsimafei Basalyha
0
2
3
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Procopio
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Filipovich
0
3
0
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Fuenzalida
0
0
0
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Paul Jubb
2
6
6
H2H
Richards Emulins
0
2
3
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Artur Kulibaba
2
6
6
H2H
Ugnius Bickauskis
0
2
1
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Denis Oreshin
2
7
7
H2H
Macsen Sisam
0
6
1
5
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Roberts Grinvalds
2
7
6
H2H
Gustavs Lukstins
0
5
0
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Martins Rocens
2
6
3
6
H2H
Siim Troost
1
3
6
1
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Simonas Zukauskas
2
6
6
H2H
Toms Sutris
0
2
2
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
2
6
H2H
Gvidas Motuzas
1
3
6
3
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Jan Galka
2
3
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
1
6
3
3
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Matas Vasiliauskas
2
6
6
H2H
Ainius Sabaliauskas
0
4
4
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Hermanni Tiainen
0
3
0
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Arthur Bernabe
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Adomavicius
0
3
0
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Igor Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Zubkou
0
0
1
21.07.18
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Zaytsev
2
3
7
6
H2H
Masi Sarpola
1
6
5
3
Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
23.07.18
Finale
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens
0
2
2
23.07.18
Polufinale
Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
0
4
0
23.07.18
Polufinale
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Gimenez/Fernando Yamacita
0
6
1
4
23.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Denys Klok
0
3
4
23.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Dubinsky/Ronald Slobodchikov
0
4
2
23.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
4
10
H2H
Samm Butler/Paul Jubb
1
2
6
5
23.07.18
Četvrtfinale
Igor Gimenez/Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada/Guido Ivan Justo
0
3
2
23.07.18
1. kolo
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz/Jordan Hasson
0
3
2
23.07.18
1. kolo
Marc Dijkhuizen/Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksas Tverijonas/Julius Tverijonas
0
2
3
23.07.18
1. kolo
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Denys Klok
2
6
7
H2H
Tristan Meraut/Mateusz Terczynski
0
4
6
7
23.07.18
1. kolo
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Mikus Losbergs/Kasparas Zemaitelis
0
3
2
23.07.18
1. kolo
Vladislav Dubinsky/Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre/Nino Portales
0
2
2
23.07.18
1. kolo
Samm Butler/Paul Jubb
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sergey Betov/Ivan Liutarevich
1
2
6
8
23.07.18
1. kolo
Santiago Besada/Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
4
2
23.07.18
1. kolo
Igor Gimenez/Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Tadas Babelis/Georgyi Malyshev
0
3
4
<