TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
Kyoto Challenger live, $35K+H, Službena webstranica
Kyoto Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.03.10 Finale |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matthew Ebden | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
13.03.10 Polufinale |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Przysiezny | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
13.03.10 Polufinale |
Matthew Ebden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rameez Junaid | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.03.10 Četvrtfinale |
Michal Przysiezny | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Go Soeda | 1 | 3 | 6 | 66 | |||||
12.03.10 Četvrtfinale |
Rameez Junaid | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tatsuma Ito | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
12.03.10 Četvrtfinale |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Andre Begemann | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.03.10 Četvrtfinale |
Matthew Ebden | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
John Millman | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.10 2. kolo |
Michal Przysiezny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph Sirianni | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.10 2. kolo |
Andre Begemann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sadik Kadir | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.10 2. kolo |
Go Soeda | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Greg Jones | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.03.10 2. kolo |
Rameez Junaid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Oswald | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.10 2. kolo |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Sergei Bubka | 1 | 0 | 6 | 63 | |||||
11.03.10 2. kolo |
Tatsuma Ito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroki Moriya | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.10 2. kolo |
Matthew Ebden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Rieschick | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.10 2. kolo |
John Millman | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Takao Suzuki | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.03.10 1. kolo |
Joseph Sirianni | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Laurent Rochette | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.03.10 1. kolo |
Andre Begemann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toshihide Matsui | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.03.10 1. kolo |
Sadik Kadir | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vishnu Vardhan | 1 | 74 | 2 | 4 | |||||
09.03.10 1. kolo |
Sebastian Rieschick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuichi Ito | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.03.10 1. kolo |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kento Takeuchi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.03.10 1. kolo |
Philipp Oswald | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Young-Jun Kim | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
09.03.10 1. kolo |
Tatsuma Ito | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Valery Rudnev | 1 | 73 | 60 | 2 | |||||
09.03.10 1. kolo |
Matthew Ebden | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Simon Stadler | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.03.10 1. kolo |
John Millman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sho Katayama | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.03.10 1. kolo |
Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hiroki Kondo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
10.03.10 1. kolo |
Takao Suzuki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Fischer | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.10 1. kolo |
Michal Przysiezny | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Brydan Klein | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.03.10 1. kolo |
Go Soeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.03.10 1. kolo |
Rameez Junaid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel King-Turner | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.03.10 1. kolo |
Greg Jones | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jose Statham | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.03.10 1. kolo |
Sergei Bubka | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Junn Mitsuhashi | 1 | 76 | 4 | 4 | |||||
08.03.10 kval. |
Hiroki Kondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryota Hisamatsu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.03.10 kval. |
Yuichi Ito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tasuku Iwami | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.03.10 kval. |
Sebastian Rieschick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arata Onozawa | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.03.10 kval. |
Sho Katayama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takuto Niki | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.03.10 2. kolo kval. |
Hiroki Kondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sho Aida | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.03.10 2. kolo kval. |
Tasuku Iwami | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yusuke Watanuki | 1 | 6 | 62 | 3 | |||||
08.03.10 2. kolo kval. |
Ryota Hisamatsu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Akito Higa | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
08.03.10 2. kolo kval. |
Yuichi Ito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koki Matsunaga | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.03.10 2. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Rieschick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katsushi Fukuda | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.03.10 2. kolo kval. |
Sho Katayama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fumiaki Kita | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.03.10 2. kolo kval. |
Arata Onozawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.03.10 2. kolo kval. |
Takuto Niki | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jun Ito | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
08.03.10 1. kolo kval. |
Hiroki Kondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroyasu Ehara | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.03.10 1. kolo kval. |
Tasuku Iwami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yugo Inoue | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
08.03.10 1. kolo kval. |
Katsushi Fukuda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hiroyasu Sato | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.03.10 1. kolo kval. |
Ryota Hisamatsu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomohiro Shinokawa | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
08.03.10 1. kolo kval. |
Akito Higa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Soong-Jae Cho | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
08.03.10 1. kolo kval. |
Yuichi Ito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinta Fujii | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.03.10 1. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Rieschick | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bumpei Sato | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
08.03.10 1. kolo kval. |
Sho Katayama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masato Hatanaka | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.03.10 1. kolo kval. |
Koki Matsunaga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daichi Kato | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.03.10 1. kolo kval. |
Arata Onozawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiromasa Oku | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.03.10 1. kolo kval. |
Sho Aida | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shunrou Takeshima | 1 | 3 | 76 | 3 | |||||
08.03.10 1. kolo kval. |
Fumiaki Kita | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Crowe | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.03.10 1. kolo kval. |
Takuto Niki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuki Matsuo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.03.10 1. kolo kval. |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5 | |||
Woong-Sun Jun odustajanje | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||
08.03.10 1. kolo kval. |
Yusuke Watanuki | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Divij Sharan | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
08.03.10 1. kolo kval. |
Jun Ito | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jae-Sung An | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
Kyoto Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.03.10 Finale |
Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Divij Sharan/Vishnu Vardhan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.03.10 Polufinale |
Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Ebden/Daniel King-Turner | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.03.10 Polufinale |
Divij Sharan/Vishnu Vardhan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Junn Mitsuhashi/Takao Suzuki | 0 | 67 | 65 | ||||||
08.03.10 Četvrtfinale |
Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tatsuma Ito/Toshihide Matsui | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
08.03.10 Četvrtfinale |
Divij Sharan/Vishnu Vardhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greg Jones/Jose Statham | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.03.10 Četvrtfinale |
Junn Mitsuhashi/Takao Suzuki | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sadik Kadir/Purav Raja | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
08.03.10 Četvrtfinale |
Matthew Ebden/Daniel King-Turner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Rieschick/Simon Stadler | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.03.10 1. kolo |
Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroki Moriya/Hiroyasu Sato | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.03.10 1. kolo |
Greg Jones/Jose Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rameez Junaid/Joseph Sirianni | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.03.10 1. kolo |
Divij Sharan/Vishnu Vardhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tasuku Iwami/Kento Takeuchi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.03.10 1. kolo |
Sadik Kadir/Purav Raja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuichi Ito/Yuichi Sugita | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.03.10 1. kolo |
Junn Mitsuhashi/Takao Suzuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Begemann/Michal Przysiezny | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.03.10 1. kolo |
Sebastian Rieschick/Simon Stadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroki Kondo/Go Soeda | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.03.10 1. kolo |
Matthew Ebden/Daniel King-Turner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hsin-Han Lee/Tsung-Hua Yang | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
08.03.10 1. kolo |
Tatsuma Ito/Toshihide Matsui | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Brydan Klein/Valery Rudnev | 1 | 63 | 73 | 4 |