Stockholm 2017 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Cali Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Egypt F30 (Sharm
ATP: France F24 (Rodez)
ATP: Germany F15 (Bad
ATP: Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
ATP: Italy F34 (Santa
ATP: Malaysia F1 (Kuching)
ATP: Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
ATP: Thailand F9 (Pattaya)
ATP: Tunisia F31 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F39 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F34 (Harlingen)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
If Stockholm Open - Stockholm live, ˆ589K,
Službena webstranica
Stockholm
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.17
Finale
Juan Martin Del Potro
2
6
6
H2H
Grigor Dimitrov
0
4
2
21.10.17
Polufinale
Juan Martin Del Potro
2
6
6
7
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
1
7
4
4
6
1
21.10.17
Polufinale
Grigor Dimitrov
2
6
7
H2H
Fabio Fognini
0
3
6
2
20.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Fernando Verdasco
2
7
7
H2H
Kevin Anderson
0
6
1
6
1
20.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Fabio Fognini
2
6
7
7
H2H
Jack Sock
1
7
3
6
2
5
20.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Juan Martin Del Potro
2
6
7
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
0
2
6
6
20.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Grigor Dimitrov
2
6
6
H2H
Mischa Zverev
0
3
4
18.10.17
2. kolo
Fernando Verdasco
2
6
6
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
0
4
2
18.10.17
2. kolo
Fabio Fognini
2
6
3
7
H2H
Elias Ymer
1
4
6
6
7
18.10.17
2. kolo
Jack Sock
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Chardy
0
4
4
19.10.17
2. kolo
Mischa Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Troicki
0
2
3
19.10.17
2. kolo
Juan Martin Del Potro
2
6
7
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
2
6
6
19.10.17
2. kolo
Yuichi Sugita
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marcos Baghdatis
1
3
6
2
19.10.17
2. kolo
Kevin Anderson
2
6
6
H2H
Hyeon Chung
0
3
2
19.10.17
2. kolo
Grigor Dimitrov
2
7
7
H2H
Jerzy Janowicz
0
5
6
5
17.10.17
1. kolo
Fernando Verdasco
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Haase
0
3
1
17.10.17
1. kolo
Marcos Baghdatis
2
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
3
4
17.10.17
1. kolo
Fabio Fognini
2
7
6
H2H
Malek Jaziri
0
5
1
17.10.17
1. kolo
Jeremy Chardy
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
0
0
5
17.10.17
1. kolo
Yuichi Sugita
2
1
6
7
H2H
Denis Istomin
1
6
3
6
4
17.10.17
1. kolo
Jurgen Zopp
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko
1
4
7
1
2
17.10.17
1. kolo
Hyeon Chung
2
6
6
H2H
Marton Fucsovics
0
3
2
17.10.17
1. kolo
Elias Ymer
2
6
3
7
H2H
Leonardo Mayer
1
4
6
5
18.10.17
1. kolo
Mischa Zverev
2
1
7
6
H2H
Mikael Ymer
1
6
5
4
18.10.17
1. kolo
Viktor Troicki
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli
0
3
3
18.10.17
1. kolo
Jerzy Janowicz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
1
2
6
3
18.10.17
1. kolo
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
7
H2H
Marius Copil
1
7
2
4
6
12
16.10.17
kval.
Simone Bolelli
2
6
1
7
H2H
Illya Marchenko
1
3
6
6
2
16.10.17
kval.
Lukas Lacko
2
6
7
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
7
5
6
3
3
16.10.17
kval.
Jerzy Janowicz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
1
1
7
3
4
16.10.17
kval.
Marton Fucsovics
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Smyczek
0
4
0
15.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Simone Bolelli
2
6
6
H2H
Casper Ruud
0
4
4
15.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Lukas Lacko
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
4
3
15.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
1
2
15.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Tim Smyczek
2
7
1
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
1
6
4
6
4
15.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Jurgen Zopp
2
6
6
H2H
Fred Simonsson
0
4
2
15.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Jerzy Janowicz
2
6
7
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
1
7
1
5
1
15.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Marton Fucsovics
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
0
0
3
15.10.17
1. kolo kval.
Zdenek Kolar
2
7
3
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
1
6
7
6
3
Stockholm
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.17
Finale
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic
2
3
7
10
H2H
Aisam Qureshi/Jean-Julien Rojer
1
6
6
6
4
20.10.17
Polufinale
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic
2
3
7
10
H2H
Alexander Peya/Bruno Soares
1
6
6
3
8
21.10.17
Polufinale
Aisam Qureshi/Jean-Julien Rojer
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jack Sock/Nenad Zimonjic
1
7
3
4
6
19.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Aisam Qureshi/Jean-Julien Rojer
2
7
7
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini
0
5
5
19.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Peya/Bruno Soares
2
7
7
H2H
Robin Haase/Michael Venus
0
6
9
5
19.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Nikola Mektic
1
3
6
5
19.10.17
Četvrtfinale
Jack Sock/Nenad Zimonjic
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Lopez/Fernando Verdasco
0
2
6
7
16.10.17
1. kolo
Jonathan Erlich/Nikola Mektic
2
5
7
10
H2H
Marius Copil/Florin Mergea
1
7
6
3
8
16.10.17
1. kolo
Robin Haase/Michael Venus
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner
0
2
4
16.10.17
1. kolo
Marc Lopez/Fernando Verdasco
2
6
6
H2H
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer
0
4
0
17.10.17
1. kolo
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Chardy/Robert Lindstedt
0
3
1
17.10.17
1. kolo
Jack Sock/Nenad Zimonjic
2
3
7
10
H2H
Leander Paes/Purav Raja
1
6
6
3
8
18.10.17
1. kolo
Aisam Qureshi/Jean-Julien Rojer
2
6
7
H2H
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith
0
0
6
4
18.10.17
1. kolo
Alexander Peya/Bruno Soares
2
7
6
H2H
David Marrero/Leonardo Mayer
0
6
5
3
18.10.17
1. kolo
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric/Franko Skugor
0
3
4
<