TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
Great Britain F5 (Roehampton) live, $25K
Great Britain F5 | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.17 Finale |
Tom Farquharson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michal Konecny | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
22.09.17 Polufinale |
Michal Konecny | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Lloyd Glasspool odustajanje | 0 | 3 | |||||||
22.09.17 Polufinale |
Tom Farquharson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Catarina | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.09.17 Četvrtfinale |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Jonathan Kanar | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
21.09.17 Četvrtfinale |
Tom Farquharson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Romain Bauvy | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.17 Četvrtfinale |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Gabb | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.17 Četvrtfinale |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Pauffley | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.09.17 2. kolo |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jeremy Beale | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.09.17 2. kolo |
Neil Pauffley | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Finn Bass | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
20.09.17 2. kolo |
Tom Farquharson | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Antoine Escoffier odustajanje | 0 | 2 | |||||||
20.09.17 2. kolo |
Richard Gabb | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adrian Bodmer | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
20.09.17 2. kolo |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Gray | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
20.09.17 2. kolo |
Romain Bauvy | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marcus Willis | 1 | 6 | 66 | 1 | |||||
20.09.17 2. kolo |
Jonathan Kanar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan James Storrie | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.09.17 2. kolo |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oliver Golding | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
19.09.17 1. kolo |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dusty H. Boyer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
19.09.17 1. kolo |
Marcus Willis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julian Ocleppo | 1 | 710 | 3 | 0 | |||||
19.09.17 1. kolo |
Neil Pauffley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Jhun | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.09.17 1. kolo |
Tom Farquharson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
19.09.17 1. kolo |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jack Draper | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
19.09.17 1. kolo |
Richard Gabb | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Peniston | 0 | 610 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.17 1. kolo |
Oliver Golding | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brandon Murphy | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
19.09.17 1. kolo |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Bothwell | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.17 1. kolo |
Romain Bauvy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Robert Carter | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.17 1. kolo |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adam Thornton-Brown | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
19.09.17 1. kolo |
Jonathan Kanar | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Simon Carr | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
19.09.17 1. kolo |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.09.17 1. kolo |
Jeremy Beale | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Billy Harris | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.09.17 1. kolo |
Ryan James Storrie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sean Hodkin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.17 1. kolo |
Finn Bass | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Joshua Paris | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.09.17 1. kolo |
Jonathan Gray | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.17 kval. |
Oliver Golding | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommy Bennett | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.17 kval. |
Adam Thornton-Brown | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Matthew Short | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.09.17 kval. |
Alexander Jhun | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Barnaby Smith | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.09.17 kval. |
Robert Carter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Story | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.17 kval. |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Max Stewart | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.17 kval. |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Beran | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.17 kval. |
Dusty H. Boyer | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tiran Sanghera | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
18.09.17 kval. |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Elbaz | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Matthew Short | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Oliver Golding | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Gibbens | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Adam Thornton-Brown | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Mark Whitehouse odustajanje | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Jhun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Hudson | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Robert Carter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Tommy Bennett | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joshua Rose | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Martin Beran | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Frane Nincevic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Shahar Elbaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lamar Bartley | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaac Stoute | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anton Matusevich | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Tiran Sanghera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahbaaz Khan | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Max Stewart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marshall Tutu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Dusty H. Boyer | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | ||||
Evan Hoyt odustajanje | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Canter | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. |
James Story | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jacopo Berrettini | 1 | 74 | 2 | 4 | |||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Matthew Short | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mason Recci | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Adam Thornton-Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Stevenson | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Kohler | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Jhun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Nugent | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Tommy Bennett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rittik Anand | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Isaac Stoute | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Oni | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
George Davies | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 1 | 72 | 63 | 3 | |||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Tiran Sanghera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Fellows | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Max Stewart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ciprian Onufrei | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Lamar Bartley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Babanine | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Robert Leck | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Jack Gibbens | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matt Frost | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Frane Nincevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Jones | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ben Jones | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Markiewicz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. |
James Story | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tad Maclean | 1 | 6 | 1 | 65 | |||||
Great Britain F5 | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.09.17 Finale |
Adrian Bodmer/Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Bothwell/Luke Johnson | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.17 Polufinale |
Peter Bothwell/Luke Johnson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oliver Golding/Marcus Willis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
18.09.17 Polufinale |
Adrian Bodmer/Lucas Catarina | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Joshua Rose/Barnaby Smith | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
18.09.17 Četvrtfinale |
Peter Bothwell/Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Gabb/Billy Harris | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.17 Četvrtfinale |
Adrian Bodmer/Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusty H. Boyer/Nicholas Nugent | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.17 Četvrtfinale |
Joshua Rose/Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Gibbens/Isaac Stoute | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.17 Četvrtfinale |
Oliver Golding/Marcus Willis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adam Jones/Ben Jones | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo |
Jack Gibbens/Isaac Stoute | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Matthew Short/Adam Thornton-Brown | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||||
18.09.17 1. kolo |
Richard Gabb/Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joe Cooper/Michal Konecny | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo |
Peter Bothwell/Luke Johnson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Beran/Joshua Paris | 0 | 69 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo |
Dusty H. Boyer/Nicholas Nugent | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Antoine Escoffier/Jonathan Kanar odustajanje | 0 | 2 | |||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo |
Adrian Bodmer/Lucas Catarina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Babanine/Jeremy Beale | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo |
Joshua Rose/Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jonathan Gray/Neil Pauffley | 1 | 75 | 3 | 0 | |||||
18.09.17 1. kolo |
Adam Jones/Ben Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Carter/Ryan Peniston | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.17 1. kolo |
Oliver Golding/Marcus Willis | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Enrico Dalla Valle/Julian Ocleppo | 1 | 6 | 64 | 9 |