Germany F13 (Ueberlingen) 2018 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Winston-Salem
ATP: Belarus F3 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F9 (Huy)
ATP: China F13 (Anning)
ATP: Germany F13 (Ueberlingen)
ATP: Hungary F6 (Gyor)
ATP: Italy F24 (Cuneo)
ATP: Korea F5 (Gimcheon)
ATP: Netherlands F5 (Rotterdam)
ATP: Poland F8 (Poznan)
ATP: Portugal F16 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F10 (Curtea
ATP: Russia F7 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F3 (Novi
ATP: Spain F24 (Santander)
ATP: Switzerland F3 (Sion)
ATP: Thailand F1 (Nonthaburi)
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Germany F13 (Ueberlingen) live, $15K
Germany F13 (Ueberlingen)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.18
Finale
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
3
3
25.08.18
Polufinale
Peter Torebko
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Mena
0
5
1
25.08.18
Polufinale
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
3
1
24.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu
0
3
1
24.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Facundo Mena
2
6
7
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
4
6
7
24.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
0
3
5
24.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Peter Heller
2
1
6
7
H2H
Matthias Haim
1
6
3
6
10
23.08.18
2. kolo
Facundo Mena
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
6
6
2
23.08.18
2. kolo
Fabrizio Ornago
2
2
7
6
H2H
Rene Schulte
1
6
6
2
3
23.08.18
2. kolo
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
1
0
23.08.18
2. kolo
Matthias Haim
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Zahraj
0
3
4
23.08.18
2. kolo
Benjamin Hassan
2
6
6
H2H
Henri Squire
0
4
2
23.08.18
2. kolo
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Wehnelt
0
4
3
24.08.18
2. kolo
Peter Torebko
2
7
6
H2H
Tim Heger
0
5
4
24.08.18
2. kolo
Christoph Negritu
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
6
5
0
21.08.18
1. kolo
Fabrizio Ornago
2
7
6
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger
0
5
2
21.08.18
1. kolo
Kai Wehnelt
2
7
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther
0
5
1
21.08.18
1. kolo
Tim Heger
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Daubias
0
2
5
21.08.18
1. kolo
Patrick Zahraj
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Schaber
0
4
3
21.08.18
1. kolo
Henri Squire
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Neubau
0
4
4
22.08.18
1. kolo
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
0
2
22.08.18
1. kolo
Facundo Mena
2
3
7
7
H2H
Moritz Hoffmann
1
6
5
6
2
22.08.18
1. kolo
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Schmidt
0
3
3
22.08.18
1. kolo
Peter Heller
2
7
6
H2H
Jordi Walder
0
6
8
3
22.08.18
1. kolo
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Fallert
0
2
3
22.08.18
1. kolo
Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
1
4
7
6
2
22.08.18
1. kolo
Rene Schulte
2
7
6
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
0
6
4
3
22.08.18
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch
2
7
6
H2H
Leon Hoeveler
0
5
3
22.08.18
1. kolo
Matthias Haim
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
4
1
22.08.18
1. kolo
Benjamin Hassan
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Hirschmueller
0
3
2
22.08.18
1. kolo
Louis Wessels
2
7
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
6
4
2
20.08.18
kval.
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Rehberg
0
4
3
20.08.18
kval.
Rene Schulte
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
4
2
20.08.18
kval.
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Lang
0
1
4
20.08.18
kval.
Matthias Haim
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Hoeveler
0
1
2
20.08.18
kval.
Patrick Mayer (GER)
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Kopeinigg
0
6
0
0
20.08.18
kval.
Patrick Zahraj
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
0
5
1
20.08.18
kval.
Jordi Walder
2
6
1
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra
1
3
6
3
20.08.18
kval.
Marvin Schaber
2
7
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
5
4
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Anton Chekhov
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
0
4
2
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Laurin Aerne
0
1
1
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Rene Schulte
2
7
6
H2H
David Novotny
0
5
4
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Ramazan Nureev
0
0
3
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Lucas Gerch
2
4
6
6
H2H
Fabian Brugger
1
6
3
4
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Kopeinigg
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Bangratz
0
1
3
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Matthias Haim
2
6
6
H2H
Sven Lemstra
0
2
1
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Leon Hoeveler
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Jaeger
0
2
3
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Patrick Mayer (GER)
1
6
4
H2H
Giordan Kunz
odustajanje
0
1
2
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Robin Lang
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Albuszies
0
2
3
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Jakob Aichhorn
2
2
6
6
H2H
Benedict Kurz
1
6
4
1
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Patrick Zahraj
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
3
0
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Kai Lemstra
2
6
6
H2H
Vitomir Markovic
0
0
2
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Marvin Rehberg
2
6
7
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
0
1
5
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Jordi Walder
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jim Walder
1
0
6
1
19.08.18
1. kolo kval.
Marvin Schaber
2
6
7
H2H
Brian Bencic
0
3
5
Germany F13 (Ueberlingen)
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
20.08.18
Finale
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller
0
3
4
20.08.18
Polufinale
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan/Daniel Kopeinigg
0
2
2
20.08.18
Polufinale
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Henri Squire/Matthias Wunner
0
2
2
20.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
1
w/o
H2H
Lucas Gerch/Julian Lenz
0
20.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Fallert/Valentin Guenther
0
3
1
20.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Henri Squire/Matthias Wunner
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)/Jonas Trinker
0
4
4
20.08.18
Četvrtfinale
Benjamin Hassan/Daniel Kopeinigg
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra
0
1
4
20.08.18
1. kolo
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
2
7
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka/Gabriel Schmidt
0
5
3
20.08.18
1. kolo
Florian Fallert/Valentin Guenther
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Heger/Moritz Hoffmann
0
3
4
20.08.18
1. kolo
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Hirschmueller/Tom Hoppe
0
2
2
20.08.18
1. kolo
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Neubau/Kai Wehnelt
0
6
5
3
20.08.18
1. kolo
Henri Squire/Matthias Wunner
2
6
4
10
H2H
Rene Schulte/Peter Torebko
1
4
6
3
20.08.18
1. kolo
Patrick Mayer (GER)/Jonas Trinker
2
6
3
10
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Ramazan Nureev
1
4
6
6
20.08.18
1. kolo
Benjamin Hassan/Daniel Kopeinigg
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Glaeser/Marco Jaeger
0
2
0
20.08.18
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch/Julian Lenz
2
6
7
H2H
Brian Bencic/Leon Hoeveler
0
3
5
<