Genova Challenger 2019 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: U.S. Open (juniors)
ATP: New York
ATP: Cassis Challenger
ATP: Genova Challenger
ATP: Jinan Challenger
ATP: New Haven Challenger
ATP: M15 Hua Hin
ATP: M15 Sajur
ATP: M15 Sao Bras
ATP: M15 Szekesfehervar
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Bagneres De
ATP: M25 La Marsa
ATP: M25 Oviedo
ATP: M25 Trieste
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Genova Challenger live, ˆ137K+H,
Službena webstranica
Genova Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
Finale
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
4
7
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
2
6
6
6
07.09.19
Polufinale
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
5
6
H2H
Guido Andreozzi
1
2
7
4
07.09.19
Polufinale
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
3
6
6
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
1
6
2
3
06.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
0
2
4
06.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Guido Andreozzi
2
7
6
H2H
Philipp Kohlschreiber
0
6
6
3
06.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
0
2
4
06.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Taro Daniel
0
4
4
05.09.19
3. kolo
Philipp Kohlschreiber
2
7
7
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
5
5
05.09.19
3. kolo
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
H2H
Attila Balazs
0
1
3
05.09.19
3. kolo
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
0
2
2
05.09.19
3. kolo
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
7
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
3
5
05.09.19
3. kolo
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
1
6
4
4
05.09.19
3. kolo
Taro Daniel
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
6
5
4
05.09.19
3. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
1
6
4
3
06.09.19
3. kolo
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
7
7
H2H
Jiri Vesely
1
7
6
6
0
5
03.09.19
2. kolo
Stefano Travaglia
2
3
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
1
6
3
3
03.09.19
2. kolo
Guido Andreozzi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
1
6
3
0
03.09.19
2. kolo
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
0
3
4
03.09.19
2. kolo
Gianluca Mager
2
7
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
0
6
4
2
03.09.19
2. kolo
Taro Daniel
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
1
3
7
4
03.09.19
2. kolo
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
2
4
03.09.19
2. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
3
7
6
H2H
Carlos Berlocq
1
6
6
1
4
03.09.19
2. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
0
4
03.09.19
2. kolo
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
3
2
04.09.19
2. kolo
Philipp Kohlschreiber
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
0
4
4
04.09.19
2. kolo
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
4
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
4
6
2
04.09.19
2. kolo
Attila Balazs
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alex Molcan
1
6
3
3
04.09.19
2. kolo
Jiri Vesely
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
5
1
04.09.19
2. kolo
Federico Coria
2
7
3
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
1
6
4
6
4
04.09.19
2. kolo
Filippo Baldi
2
7
1
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
6
4
6
1
04.09.19
2. kolo
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Hanfmann
0
1
3
02.09.19
1. kolo
Carlos Berlocq
2
4
6
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
1
6
1
2
02.09.19
1. kolo
Mohamed Safwat
2
4
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
1
6
2
0
02.09.19
1. kolo
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
7
H2H
Tommy Robredo
0
2
6
4
02.09.19
1. kolo
Federico Gaio
2
7
7
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
5
6
4
02.09.19
1. kolo
Viktor Galovic
1
6
2
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
odustajanje
0
0
0
02.09.19
1. kolo
Federico Coria
2
6
7
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
1
5
02.09.19
1. kolo
Gianluca Mager
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
5
4
02.09.19
1. kolo
Filippo Baldi
2
5
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
1
7
2
1
02.09.19
1. kolo
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
2
2
02.09.19
1. kolo
Andrea Pellegrino
1
6
4
H2H
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
odustajanje
0
2
3
02.09.19
1. kolo
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Menezes
0
0
4
02.09.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
0
2
02.09.19
1. kolo
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
7
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
1
5
02.09.19
1. kolo
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
3
4
03.09.19
1. kolo
Yannick Hanfmann
2
4
7
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
1
6
5
1
03.09.19
1. kolo
Alex Molcan
2
6
7
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
0
4
5
02.09.19
kval.
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
7
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar
0
3
5
02.09.19
kval.
Alex Molcan
2
6
7
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
4
6
6
Genova Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
Finale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
3
6
10
H2H
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni
1
6
4
3
06.09.19
Polufinale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Matwe Middelkoop/Igor Zelenay
0
3
3
08.09.19
Polufinale
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni
2
3
6
10
H2H
Facundo Bagnis/Stefano Travaglia
1
6
1
5
05.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni
2
6
6
H2H
Attila Balazs/Fernando Romboli
0
3
2
05.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
0
4
1
05.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Matwe Middelkoop/Igor Zelenay
2
3
6
10
H2H
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
1
6
1
6
05.09.19
Četvrtfinale
Facundo Bagnis/Stefano Travaglia
2
6
7
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
0
3
5
03.09.19
1. kolo
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino
0
4
5
03.09.19
1. kolo
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino/Gerard Granollers
0
3
2
03.09.19
1. kolo
Attila Balazs/Fernando Romboli
2
7
7
H2H
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja
0
6
2
6
3
04.09.19
1. kolo
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi/Salvatore Caruso
0
1
1
04.09.19
1. kolo
Matwe Middelkoop/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez
0
3
1
04.09.19
1. kolo
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
2
6
10
H2H
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Roman Jebavy
1
6
3
4
04.09.19
1. kolo
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi/Gianluca Mager
0
0
5
04.09.19
1. kolo
Facundo Bagnis/Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans/Thiago Moura Monteiro
0
3
4
<