TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
Czech Republic F3 (Most) live, $15K
Czech Republic F3 | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.06.18 Finale |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Bruno Sant'Anna | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
02.06.18 Polufinale |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marek Jaloviec | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 Polufinale |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jan Mertl | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
01.06.18 Četvrtfinale |
Jan Mertl | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura odustajanje | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.06.18 Četvrtfinale |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Philipp Davydenko | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
01.06.18 Četvrtfinale |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Nejedly | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 Četvrtfinale |
Marek Jaloviec | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
31.05.18 2. kolo |
Jan Mertl | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Robin Stanek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
31.05.18 2. kolo |
Philipp Davydenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.18 2. kolo |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Paul Woerner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
31.05.18 2. kolo |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antonin Stepanek | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
31.05.18 2. kolo |
Marek Jaloviec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ken Onishi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.18 2. kolo |
Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jan Satral | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
31.05.18 2. kolo |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
31.05.18 2. kolo |
Tadeas Paroulek | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Tomas Machac odustajanje | 0 | 2 | |||||||
29.05.18 1. kolo |
Jan Mertl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kellovsky | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.05.18 1. kolo |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Recek | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.05.18 1. kolo |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Marek Gengel odustajanje | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.05.18 1. kolo |
Ken Onishi | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Antonin Bolardt odustajanje | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.05.18 1. kolo |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jan Pleva | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
29.05.18 1. kolo |
Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yvo Panak | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
29.05.18 1. kolo |
Mateusz Terczynski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Szymon Walkow | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.05.18 1. kolo |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Petr Nouza | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
30.05.18 1. kolo |
Philipp Davydenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kenneth Raisma | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.05.18 1. kolo |
Sekou Bangoura | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Alexander Lebedyn odustajanje | 0 | 1 | |||||||
30.05.18 1. kolo |
Marek Jaloviec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Styler | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.05.18 1. kolo |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Kody Pearson | 1 | 65 | 7 | 65 | |||||
30.05.18 1. kolo |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Michael Vrbensky | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
30.05.18 1. kolo |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Michnev | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.05.18 1. kolo |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrik Nema | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
30.05.18 1. kolo |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Vasilenko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
27.05.18 kval. |
Szymon Walkow | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jan Galka | 0 | ||||||||
28.05.18 kval. |
Philipp Davydenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Pecak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.05.18 kval. |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Lebedyn | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
28.05.18 kval. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Lemstra | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.05.18 kval. |
Kody Pearson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.05.18 kval. |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Glvac | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.05.18 kval. |
Ondrej Styler | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Vrba | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
28.05.18 kval. |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonin Bolardt | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kody Pearson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Corneliu Pop | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrej Glvac | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Roman Neganov | 1 | 65 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jan Galka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benedict Moerl | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Philipp Davydenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kripsky | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Szymon Walkow | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adam Blecha | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mateusz Terczynski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Strombachs | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Lebedyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Podlesak | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitek Horak | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Antonin Bolardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Dusek | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Vrba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frantisek Simon | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ondrej Styler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filip Duda | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lukas Vejvara | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. |
Stepan Pecak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martins Rocens | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ondrej Dusek | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jiri Jenicek | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Beran | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Frantisek Simon | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Frantisek Pechala | 0 | ||||||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Meneghetti | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adam Blecha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Graf | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ondrej Styler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommy Hamilton | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marek Podlesak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brock Dixon | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stanislav Blazka | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dominik Kripsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Arendar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vitek Horak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Lahky | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Czech Republic F3 | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.05.18 Finale |
Petr Michnev/Patrik Rikl | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Tomas Machac/Michael Vrbensky | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
28.05.18 Polufinale |
Tomas Machac/Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura/Szymon Walkow | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.05.18 Polufinale |
Petr Michnev/Patrik Rikl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Recek/Krystof Zapsky | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.05.18 Četvrtfinale |
Sekou Bangoura/Szymon Walkow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonin Bolardt/Petr Nouza | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.05.18 Četvrtfinale |
Tomas Machac/Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan Mertl/Jan Satral | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
28.05.18 Četvrtfinale |
Dominik Recek/Krystof Zapsky | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky | 0 | ||||||||
28.05.18 Četvrtfinale |
Petr Michnev/Patrik Rikl | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Bruno Sant'Anna | 1 | 6 | 65 | 8 | |||||
28.05.18 1. kolo |
Antonin Bolardt/Petr Nouza | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ondrej Dusek/Daniel Vrba | 0 | ||||||||
28.05.18 1. kolo |
Tomas Machac/Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Jenicek/Vojtech Vlkovsky | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.05.18 1. kolo |
Dominik Recek/Krystof Zapsky | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stepan Pecak/Jan Pleva | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
28.05.18 1. kolo |
Petr Michnev/Patrik Rikl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommy Hamilton/Kody Pearson | 0 | 2 | 2 |