TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
Chengdu Challenger live, $135K+H
Chengdu Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.08.19 Finale |
Hyeon Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuichi Sugita | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.08.19 Polufinale |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bai | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.08.19 Polufinale |
Hyeon Chung | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tatsuma Ito | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
02.08.19 Četvrtfinale |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
James Duckworth | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
02.08.19 Četvrtfinale |
Tatsuma Ito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.08.19 Četvrtfinale |
Yan Bai | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Zhizhen Zhang | 1 | 6 | 61 | 4 | |||||
02.08.19 Četvrtfinale |
Hyeon Chung | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Ji Sung Nam | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.08.19 3. kolo |
Yuichi Sugita | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara odustajanje | 0 | 6 | |||||||
01.08.19 3. kolo |
Tatsuma Ito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Christopher Romios | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.08.19 3. kolo |
Yan Bai | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ze Zhang | 1 | 63 | 76 | 3 | |||||
01.08.19 3. kolo |
James Duckworth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Fancutt | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.08.19 3. kolo |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Goncalo Oliveira | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.08.19 3. kolo |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dayne Kelly | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
01.08.19 3. kolo |
Hyeon Chung | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Di Wu | 1 | 64 | 76 | 3 | |||||
01.08.19 3. kolo |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 1 | 74 | 5 | 64 | |||||
30.07.19 2. kolo |
Tatsuma Ito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Makoto Ochi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.07.19 2. kolo |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yusuke Takahashi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.07.19 2. kolo |
Ze Zhang | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Catarina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
30.07.19 2. kolo |
Di Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chuhan Wang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.07.19 2. kolo |
Hyeon Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kento Takeuchi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.07.19 2. kolo |
Matthew Christopher Romios | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||
Brydan Klein odustajanje | 0 | 7 | 6 | 2 | |||||
31.07.19 2. kolo |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jie Cui | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
31.07.19 2. kolo |
Harri Heliovaara | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Tung-Lin Wu | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
31.07.19 2. kolo |
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Toshihide Matsui odustajanje | 0 | 3 | |||||||
31.07.19 2. kolo |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yunseong Chung | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
31.07.19 2. kolo |
James Duckworth | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Runhao Hua | 1 | 75 | 64 | 3 | |||||
31.07.19 2. kolo |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
31.07.19 2. kolo |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mao-Xin Gong | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
31.07.19 2. kolo |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Harry Bourchier | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
31.07.19 2. kolo |
Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
31.07.19 2. kolo |
Thomas Fancutt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zihao Xia | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
29.07.19 1. kolo |
Kento Takeuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hanyi Liu | 1 | 4 | 76 | 3 | |||||
29.07.19 1. kolo |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 0 | 62 | 64 | ||||||
29.07.19 1. kolo |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wei Qiang Zheng | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.19 1. kolo |
Chuhan Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laurent Rochette | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.19 1. kolo |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Blake Ellis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
29.07.19 1. kolo |
Yusuke Takahashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Issei Okamura | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.19 1. kolo |
Thomas Fancutt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Zhu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.07.19 1. kolo |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wenmao Li | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.07.19 1. kolo |
Makoto Ochi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Chukang Wang odustajanje | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
29.07.19 1. kolo |
Matthew Christopher Romios | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sidharth Rawat | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
30.07.19 1. kolo |
Toshihide Matsui | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manish Sureshkumar | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
30.07.19 1. kolo |
Harri Heliovaara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Courtney John Lock | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.07.19 1. kolo |
Mao-Xin Gong | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Min-Kyu Song | 1 | 6 | 69 | 62 | |||||
30.07.19 1. kolo |
Harry Bourchier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Lock | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.07.19 1. kolo |
Runhao Hua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.07.19 1. kolo |
Jie Cui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alafia Ayeni | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.07.19 kval. |
Toshihide Matsui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yang Xuan Li | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Chengdu Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.08.19 Finale |
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
02.08.19 Polufinale |
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara/Toshihide Matsui | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.08.19 Polufinale |
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Runhao Hua/Di Wu | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
01.08.19 Četvrtfinale |
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
John-Paul Fruttero/Ruben Gonzales | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
01.08.19 Četvrtfinale |
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
01.08.19 Četvrtfinale |
Harri Heliovaara/Toshihide Matsui | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chuhan Wang/Zhizhen Zhang | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
01.08.19 Četvrtfinale |
Runhao Hua/Di Wu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov/Evan Zhu | 0 | 1 | 60 | ||||||
30.07.19 1. kolo |
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyi Liu/Chukang Wang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.07.19 1. kolo |
John-Paul Fruttero/Ruben Gonzales | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Goncalo Oliveira/Tsung-Hua Yang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
31.07.19 1. kolo |
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harry Bourchier/Thomas Fancutt | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
31.07.19 1. kolo |
Chuhan Wang/Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yunseong Chung/Tung-Lin Wu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
31.07.19 1. kolo |
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Blake Ellis/Brydan Klein | 0 | ||||||||
31.07.19 1. kolo |
Harri Heliovaara/Toshihide Matsui | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 0 | 62 | 64 | ||||||
31.07.19 1. kolo |
Runhao Hua/Di Wu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
31.07.19 1. kolo |
Vladyslav Orlov/Evan Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jie Cui/Zihao Xia | 0 | 4 | 3 |