Brasilia Challenger 2021 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Bari Challenger
ATP: Brasilia Challenger
ATP: Manama Challenger
ATP: Puerto Vallarta Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Cordoba
ATP: M15 Guatemala
ATP: M15 Gurugram
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Kazan
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Ostrava
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Brasilia Challenger live, $52K
Brasilia Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.21
Finale
Federico Coria
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
5
3
27.11.21
Polufinale
Federico Coria
1
6
2
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
odustajanje
0
1
1
27.11.21
Polufinale
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
1
3
7
2
3
26.11.21
Četvrtfinale
Federico Coria
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
0
6
10
4
26.11.21
Četvrtfinale
Pedro Cachin
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Kicker
0
6
3
4
26.11.21
Četvrtfinale
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
3
6
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
1
1
6
4
26.11.21
Četvrtfinale
Francisco Cerundolo
2
7
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
6
3
4
24.11.21
2. kolo
Nicolas Kicker
2
7
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
6
5
6
6
24.11.21
2. kolo
Federico Coria
2
6
7
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
4
6
5
24.11.21
2. kolo
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
4
6
6
24.11.21
2. kolo
Pedro Cachin
2
3
6
7
H2H
Gilbert Klier Junior
1
6
3
6
5
25.11.21
2. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
0
4
4
25.11.21
2. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
4
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
6
2
1
25.11.21
2. kolo
Thiago Seyboth Wild
1
7
4
5
4
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
odustajanje
0
6
7
2
25.11.21
2. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo
2
5
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
7
3
4
22.11.21
1. kolo
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
0
4
4
22.11.21
1. kolo
Hugo Dellien
2
6
3
7
H2H
Nicolas Jarry
1
3
6
5
22.11.21
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
4
4
22.11.21
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
6
3
H2H
Orlando Luz
odustajanje
0
4
0
22.11.21
1. kolo
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
1
2
6
3
23.11.21
1. kolo
Nicolas Kicker
2
4
7
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
1
6
6
4
4
23.11.21
1. kolo
Federico Coria
2
6
7
H2H
Luciano Darderi
0
3
6
7
23.11.21
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova
2
5
6
7
H2H
Gustavo Heide
1
7
1
5
23.11.21
1. kolo
Pedro Cachin
2
7
7
H2H
Mateus Alves
0
5
5
23.11.21
1. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
4
6
2
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
odustajanje
0
6
3
0
23.11.21
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
1
6
2
4
23.11.21
1. kolo
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
1
0
23.11.21
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
3
6
3
23.11.21
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Pereira
0
2
1
23.11.21
1. kolo
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
0
3
6
4
24.11.21
1. kolo
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
0
6
1
3
22.11.21
kval.
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Pereira
0
2
3
22.11.21
kval.
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
5
7
7
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
1
7
6
5
5
22.11.21
kval.
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Zeballos
0
3
3
22.11.21
kval.
Luciano Darderi
2
7
2
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
1
6
5
6
3
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
0
1
2
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Vieira
0
0
3
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Kzam
0
1
1
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
2
6
6
H2H
Luis David Martinez
1
6
1
4
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli
0
4
3
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Luca Castelnuovo
2
7
3
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
1
6
3
21.11.21
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Darderi
2
6
6
H2H
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
0
2
3
Brasilia Challenger
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.21
Finale
Mateus Alves/Gustavo Heide
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Darderi/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
3
3
26.11.21
Polufinale
Mateus Alves/Gustavo Heide
2
6
3
10
H2H
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
1
3
6
5
26.11.21
Polufinale
Luciano Darderi/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
3
10
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
3
6
7
25.11.21
Četvrtfinale
Hernan Casanova/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero
0
4
3
25.11.21
Četvrtfinale
Mateus Alves/Gustavo Heide
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Matias Zukas
0
2
6
5
25.11.21
Četvrtfinale
Luciano Darderi/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo/Johan Nikles
0
3
2
26.11.21
Četvrtfinale
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
1
w/o
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Facundo Diaz Acosta
0
23.11.21
1. kolo
Luca Castelnuovo/Johan Nikles
2
7
7
H2H
Mark Vervoort/Federico Zeballos
0
5
5
23.11.21
1. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero
2
3
6
11
H2H
Wilson Leite/Jose Pereira
1
6
3
9
24.11.21
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Matias Zukas
2
6
7
10
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Thiago Seyboth Wild
1
7
4
6
5
6
24.11.21
1. kolo
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin/Francisco Cerundolo
0
4
2
24.11.21
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
14
H2H
Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli
1
7
5
4
12
24.11.21
1. kolo
Mateus Alves/Gustavo Heide
2
4
7
10
H2H
James Cerretani/Luca Margaroli
1
6
6
3
3
24.11.21
1. kolo
Luciano Darderi/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
7
6
10
H2H
Alejandro Gomez/Alexander Merino
1
5
7
3
7
24.11.21
1. kolo
Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
6
H2H
Gilbert Klier Junior/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
0
4
4
<