Bolivia F1 2016 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Bogota Challenger
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Knoxville Challenger
ATP: Kobe Challenger
ATP: Mouilleron Le Captif
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Argentina F13
ATP: Australia F9
ATP: Bolivia F1
ATP: Costa Rica F1
ATP: Egypt F32
ATP: Estonia F4
ATP: Great Britain F6
ATP: Greece F9
ATP: Italy F37
ATP: Kuwait F2
ATP: Morocco F8
ATP: South Africa F2
ATP: Spain F36
ATP: Tunisia F31
ATP: Turkey F45
ATP: USA F36
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Bolivia F1 live, $10K
Bolivia F1
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.16
Finale
Federico Zeballos
2
5
7
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
7
5
4
12.11.16
Polufinale
Federico Zeballos
2
7
6
H2H
Ryusei Makiguchi
0
6
3
4
12.11.16
Polufinale
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
0
4
2
11.11.16
Četvrtfinale
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
1
6
H2H
Andrew Korinek
1
2
6
4
11.11.16
Četvrtfinale
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
2
3
11.11.16
Četvrtfinale
Ryusei Makiguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
2
1
11.11.16
Četvrtfinale
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Stephan Koenigsfest
0
1
4
09.11.16
2. kolo
Mauricio Echazu
2
7
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
0
5
4
09.11.16
2. kolo
Andrew Korinek
2
1
7
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
1
6
5
2
09.11.16
2. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
0
1
1
09.11.16
2. kolo
Stephan Koenigsfest
2
6
5
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
1
3
7
4
10.11.16
2. kolo
Alejandro Mendoza
2
7
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bacella
1
6
3
7
5
4
10.11.16
2. kolo
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe D'Annunzio
0
4
2
10.11.16
2. kolo
Ryusei Makiguchi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
1
6
3
2
10.11.16
2. kolo
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
3
5
07.11.16
1. kolo
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Barros
0
0
1
07.11.16
1. kolo
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Jessy Kalambay
0
4
2
07.11.16
1. kolo
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Espinoza
0
3
3
07.11.16
1. kolo
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
1
6
3
2
08.11.16
1. kolo
Alejandro Mendoza
2
6
5
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar
1
4
7
4
08.11.16
1. kolo
Federico Zeballos
2
7
4
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
1
5
6
4
08.11.16
1. kolo
Ryusei Makiguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Facundo Carrizo
0
3
4
08.11.16
1. kolo
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
1
2
08.11.16
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
7
6
H2H
Boris Arias
0
5
4
08.11.16
1. kolo
Andrew Korinek
2
6
4
7
H2H
Nicolas Doria Medina
1
4
6
6
6
08.11.16
1. kolo
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
2
6
5
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
1
1
7
2
08.11.16
1. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Cristobal Grandon Diaz
0
4
1
08.11.16
1. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
1
3
6
3
08.11.16
1. kolo
Felipe D'Annunzio
2
7
2
6
H2H
Luciano Betella
1
6
5
6
4
08.11.16
1. kolo
Stephan Koenigsfest
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo
0
3
3
08.11.16
1. kolo
Nicolas Bacella
2
6
6
H2H
Arturs Lazdins
0
3
4
07.11.16
kval.
Enrique Bogo
2
6
5
6
H2H
Javier Aviles
1
0
7
2
07.11.16
kval.
Luciano Betella
2
7
7
H2H
Javier Gonzalez (CHI)
0
5
5
07.11.16
kval.
Franco Capalbo
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Llanos
0
3
6
0
07.11.16
kval.
Martin Facundo Carrizo
2
7
7
H2H
Alejandro Orihuela
0
6
3
5
07.11.16
kval.
Felipe D'Annunzio
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Ku Meza
0
4
3
07.11.16
kval.
Nicolas Doria Medina
2
7
6
H2H
Cleiner Caceres
0
5
3
07.11.16
kval.
Nicolas Bacella
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Postay
0
3
1
07.11.16
kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta
0
4
4
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Enrique Bogo
2
6
6
H2H
Asdrubal Gobernate
0
1
3
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Luciano Betella
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi
0
0
1
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Andre Ku Meza
2
6
5
6
H2H
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
1
1
7
1
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Tebet Filho
0
3
4
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Martin Facundo Carrizo
2
4
6
7
H2H
Igor Sao Thiago
1
6
4
6
3
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Alejandro Orihuela
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Agustin Blanco Perez
0
3
3
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Felipe D'Annunzio
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Ozcoidi
0
1
2
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Alan Postay
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marcos Felice
1
6
4
4
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Cleiner Caceres
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Sanchez
0
3
2
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta
2
4
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Martinez
1
6
1
3
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Pablo Llanos
2
6
7
H2H
Luciano Castro
0
1
6
5
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Doria Medina
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Bastias
0
1
4
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bacella
2
4
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
1
6
6
7
2
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Javier Aviles
2
6
3
6
H2H
Leonardo Sprovieri
1
3
6
2
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Alberto Ellena
0
2
0
07.11.16
2. kolo kval.
Javier Gonzalez (CHI)
2
6
7
H2H
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
0
4
6
2
07.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Enrique Bogo
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Coronel
0
3
4
07.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Marcelo Tebet Filho
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Alejandro Mejia Villanueva
0
1
0
07.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
2
6
1
6
H2H
German Delcanto
1
4
6
4
07.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Orihuela
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Hardoy
0
4
1
07.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Felipe D'Annunzio
2
6
6
6
H2H
Agustin Moyano
1
2
7
2
4
07.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Alan Postay
2
7
0
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Bernal
1
6
7
6
4
07.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Cleiner Caceres
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ezequiel Linarez
1
1
6
3
07.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Pablo Llanos
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Baggio
0
2
1
07.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Doria Medina
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Aracena
0
2
2
07.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bacella
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Basail
0
1
4
07.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Igor Sao Thiago
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Juarez
0
1
2
07.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Javier Aviles
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Dorado
1
7
3
2
07.11.16
1. kolo kval.
Javier Gonzalez (CHI)
2
4
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha
1
6
4
1
Bolivia F1
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
07.11.16
Finale
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos
0
2
6
3
07.11.16
Polufinale
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos
2
7
5
10
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Matias Zukas
1
6
5
7
3
07.11.16
Polufinale
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias/Andrew Korinek
0
4
2
07.11.16
Četvrtfinale
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Bacella/Ignacio Monzon
0
5
1
07.11.16
Četvrtfinale
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Doria Medina/Stephan Koenigsfest
0
3
2
07.11.16
Četvrtfinale
Franco Agamenone/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Ryusei Makiguchi/Alejandro Mendoza
0
4
2
07.11.16
Četvrtfinale
Boris Arias/Andrew Korinek
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Michel Vernier
0
2
3
07.11.16
1. kolo
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Bernal/Cleiner Caceres
0
4
4
07.11.16
1. kolo
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Barros/Esteban Bruna
0
3
2
07.11.16
1. kolo
Nicolas Bacella/Ignacio Monzon
2
7
6
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz/Cristobal Grandon Diaz
0
5
4
07.11.16
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Jessy Kalambay/Arturs Lazdins
0
4
2
07.11.16
1. kolo
Ryusei Makiguchi/Alejandro Mendoza
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo/Martin Facundo Carrizo
0
2
4
07.11.16
1. kolo
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Dorado/Joaquin Espinoza
0
3
4
07.11.16
1. kolo
Boris Arias/Andrew Korinek
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Alejandro Tabilo
0
2
2
07.11.16
1. kolo
Nicolas Doria Medina/Stephan Koenigsfest
2
6
7
H2H
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz/Asdrubal Gobernate
0
4
6
3
<