Argentina F17 2014 tenis rezultati uživo, tenis live
TenisRezultati.com
Svi mečevi
Tenis muškarci
Tenis žene
TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
SVI TURNIRI
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Banja Luka Challenger
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: Seville Challenger
ATP: Szczecin Challenger
ATP: Argentina F17
ATP: Belgium F15
ATP: Canada F10
ATP: Colombia F5
ATP: Croatia F17
ATP: Ecuador F6
ATP: France F18
ATP: Great Britain F16
ATP: Italy F31
ATP: Peru F6
ATP: Russia F10
ATP: Serbia F12
ATP: Spain F26
ATP: Tunisia F5
ATP: Turkey F31
ATP: USA F24
TENISKE LJESTVICE
ATP ljestvica
WTA ljestvica
Tenis live
Program
Gotove igre
Moje utakmice (0)
Argentina F17 live, $10K
Argentina F17
Setovi
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.14
Finale
Nicolas Kicker
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
5
1
08.09.14
Polufinale
Nicolas Kicker
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
6
2
3
08.09.14
Polufinale
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
2
0
08.09.14
Četvrtfinale
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
7
H2H
Luciano Doria
0
3
6
7
08.09.14
Četvrtfinale
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
2
4
08.09.14
Četvrtfinale
Nicolas Kicker
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
0
2
1
08.09.14
Četvrtfinale
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario
0
2
1
08.09.14
2. kolo
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
2
7
7
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
5
6
1
08.09.14
2. kolo
Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Capalbo
0
3
6
5
08.09.14
2. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
7
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
2
5
08.09.14
2. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Ceppo
0
1
0
08.09.14
2. kolo
Nicolas Kicker
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Agustin Gomez
0
3
2
08.09.14
2. kolo
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Facundo Cressa
0
3
4
08.09.14
2. kolo
Luciano Doria
2
6
6
H2H
Yuri Andrade
0
0
3
08.09.14
2. kolo
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
2
1
08.09.14
1. kolo
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi
2
6
6
H2H
Brian Orradre
0
0
4
08.09.14
1. kolo
Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario
2
1
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio
1
6
4
2
08.09.14
1. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal
0
4
3
08.09.14
1. kolo
Andres Ceppo
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
1
4
08.09.14
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
0
1
08.09.14
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
7
6
H2H
Mauricio Perez Mota
0
5
4
08.09.14
1. kolo
Nicolas Kicker
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Gerini
0
2
0
08.09.14
1. kolo
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Calderon
0
1
2
08.09.14
1. kolo
Luciano Doria
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
5
4
08.09.14
1. kolo
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
3
3
08.09.14
1. kolo
Mateo Facundo Cressa
2
6
7
H2H
Gustavo Guerses
0
3
5
08.09.14
1. kolo
Yuri Andrade
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Maresca
0
1
1
08.09.14
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
1
7
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
1
6
6
4
4
08.09.14
1. kolo
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Massonneau
0
4
4
08.09.14
1. kolo
Franco Capalbo
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
3
5
08.09.14
1. kolo
Federico Agustin Gomez
2
6
7
H2H
Rodrigo Arus
0
4
5
08.09.14
kval.
Andres Ceppo
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Savarino
0
4
3
08.09.14
kval.
Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio
2
7
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lavaselli
0
6
4
2
08.09.14
kval.
Brian Orradre
2
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
1
6
4
2
08.09.14
kval.
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Agustin Ordonez
0
3
4
08.09.14
kval.
Marcos Massonneau
2
6
6
6
H2H
Inaki Gimenez Pilutik
1
3
7
3
4
08.09.14
kval.
Tomas Gerini
1
w/o
H2H
Juan Ignacio Araoz
0
08.09.14
kval.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Manzanares
0
4
3
08.09.14
kval.
Federico Agustin Gomez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Juan Martin
1
3
6
3
08.09.14
2. kolo kval.
Andres Ceppo
2
7
6
H2H
Patricio Mercuri
0
5
3
08.09.14
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Ciarrochi
0
4
1
08.09.14
2. kolo kval.
Fernando Agustin Ordonez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Matias Destefanis
1
1
6
3
08.09.14
2. kolo kval.
Brian Orradre
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Gaston Biotti
0
2
4
08.09.14
2. kolo kval.
Facundo Manzanares
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Adrian Contreras
0
1
3
08.09.14
2. kolo kval.
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe D'Annunzio
0
2
3
08.09.14
2. kolo kval.
Agustin Savarino
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matias Callarami
1
0
7
6
1
08.09.14
2. kolo kval.
Marcos Massonneau
1
7
5
3
5
H2H
Federico Garnier
odustajanje
0
6
6
5
08.09.14
2. kolo kval.
Inaki Gimenez Pilutik
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Ezequiel Vitola
0
2
3
08.09.14
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Gerini
2
6
6
H2H
Wilver Etchebarne
0
4
1
08.09.14
2. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro
2
7
7
H2H
Gaston Taborda
0
6
1
5
08.09.14
2. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Lavaselli
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Federico Nani
0
2
4
08.09.14
2. kolo kval.
Juan Ignacio Araoz
1
6
2
H2H
Sasha Supruniuk
odustajanje
0
4
1
08.09.14
2. kolo kval.
Federico Agustin Gomez
2
6
7
H2H
Julian Caceres
0
4
6
7
08.09.14
2. kolo kval.
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Facundo Carrizo
0
2
3
08.09.14
2. kolo kval.
Juan Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Del Rio
0
4
1
08.09.14
1. kolo kval.
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Gonzalez Goytia
0
0
0
08.09.14
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Savarino
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Albertalli
0
2
1
08.09.14
1. kolo kval.
Marcos Massonneau
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Betella
0
0
1
08.09.14
1. kolo kval.
Sasha Supruniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Arduh
0
1
1
08.09.14
1. kolo kval.
Federico Garnier
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Guallar
0
3
1
08.09.14
1. kolo kval.
Luis Federico Nani
2
6
7
H2H
Mauricio Velasco
0
3
6
4
08.09.14
1. kolo kval.
Gaston Taborda
2
6
6
H2H
Ciro Iglesias
0
0
4
08.09.14
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Gerini
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Segundo Gimenez
0
4
0
08.09.14
1. kolo kval.
Matias Callarami
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Espinola
0
1
5
08.09.14
1. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Naves
0
4
1
08.09.14
1. kolo kval.
Martin Facundo Carrizo
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Esteban Grimolizzi
0
2
3
08.09.14
1. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Lavaselli
2
6
6
H2H
Amancio Sanchez
0
2
1
08.09.14
1. kolo kval.
Wilver Etchebarne
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Racca
0
4
2
08.09.14
1. kolo kval.
Julian Caceres
2
6
6
H2H
Nahum Gomez
0
1
1
08.09.14
1. kolo kval.
Felipe D'Annunzio
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Kostiuk
0
0
1
08.09.14
1. kolo kval.
Federico Agustin Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Marchesini
0
1
0
08.09.14
1. kolo kval.
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Martiniano D'Ambrosio
0
2
3
08.09.14
1. kolo kval.
Juan Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Ignacio Moine
0
3
1
<