TENIS LIVE TURNIRI
TENISKE LJESTVICE
M15 Alkmaar | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 kval. |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomi Van Den Ham | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Luke Simkiss | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stijn Paardekooper | 0 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Lewie Lane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Clavel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Roland Stuurman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thijmen Loof | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Lodewijk Weststrate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pieter De Lange | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Stijn Pel | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Filip Apltauer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Twan Van Zijl | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Masato Perera | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Stian Klaassen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Max Van Nunen | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Belgrade | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sergei Pogosian | 1 | 72 | 4 | 5 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Louis Tessa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marko Andrejic | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Davud Amirov | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Nikola Puric | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Maxim Krapivin | 1 | 64 | 7 | 5 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Luka Pavlovic | 1 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Mihailo Popovic odustajanje | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Stefan Latinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irakli Tsurtsumia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Pavel Verbin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dusan Milanovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Zanada | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aleksandar Mitric | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Luka Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sasa Markovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksa Mardjonovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marko Miladinovic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Vlad Cristian Breazu | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Kristijan Juhas odustajanje | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Petar Jovanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanja Petrov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Veljko Krstic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tom Evans | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Maxence Rivet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Kountourakis | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitrije Zubac | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Novak Novakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Sucevic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Bergamo | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 kval. |
Luciano Carraro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pasquale De Giorgio | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Alessandro Ragazzi | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Leonardo Malgaroli | 1 | 6 | 61 | 6 | |||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Niccolo Ciavarella | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Stefano D'Agostino | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Christian Fellin | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Giulio Colacioppo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teo Masera | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Baran Soyler | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Manfredi Graziani | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Samuele Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bautista Vilicich | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Adam Jurajda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Biagio Gramaticopolo | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
M15 Casablanca | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Enrique Bogo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Shtengelov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sven Corbinais | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Pietro Orlando Fellin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Othman Bezzaz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Faris Zakaryia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Adnaoui | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Carles Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Jouiri | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Karim El Feky | 2 | 7 | 1 | 12 | ||||
Bradley Paliska | 1 | 66 | 6 | 10 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Taym Alazmeh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Nielsen | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Rocco Piatti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Guerrero Alvarez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Niccolo Baroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joaquin Leon Macchiavello | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Estevez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanis Moundir | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Seleznev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Nikos Lehmann | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Giannicola Misasi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Karol Malirz | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Karim Bennani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Laborde | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Lorenzo Carboni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ibrahim Benyahia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Hakim El Khoumri | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nikita Ianin | 0 | 66 | 67 | ||||||
M15 Celje | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Zaharije-Zak Talic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luka Miklavcic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Schifris | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Benedikt Emesz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Corey Gaal | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Maurus Malgiaritta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Waldner | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jakub Katuch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Homberg | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Filip Jeff Planinsek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaka Tomazin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Radovan Michalik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaj Quirijns | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jakub Kroslak | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Tilen Kovac | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Josip Simundza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Novansky | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jaka Protic Zakelj | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zsombor Velcz | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Marsel Znuderl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Bill | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Timofey Stepanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nik Mikovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Miha Vetrih | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Oster | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Aljaz Jeran | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | ||||
Michal Krajci | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Mark Wallner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Klintcharov | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
M15 Irvine | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Stefan Menichella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conrad Brown | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Isaiah Strode | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elijah Strode | 1 | 5 | 74 | 7 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrei Crabel | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wally Thayne | 0 | 60 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Matthew Summers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Amiri | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Joseph Corse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jared Thompkins | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Arthur Neuhaus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hunter Whalen | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Karlis Ozolins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Rolland | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Quinn Vandecasteele | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Guillaume Dalmasso | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Ishaan Ravichander | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Seggerman | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Christopher Papa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joe Tyler | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Lui Maxted | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeffrey Hsu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Giacomo Revelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Jones | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Bryce Nakashima | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Abraham Asaba | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Zhengqing Ji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emin Torlic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Rudy Quan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neel Joshi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Jakarta | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
David Agung Susanto | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Taketo Takamisawa | 1 | 1 | 76 | 7 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Tomislav Edward Papac | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Daniil Savelev | 1 | 72 | 65 | 8 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Stefan Vujic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chase Ferguson | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jerall Yasin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Siddhant Banthia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tommy Czaplinski | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Arjun Mehrotra | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Claudio Renardi Lumanau | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Raghav Jaisinghani | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Mason Naumovski odustajanje | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Cihan Akay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enzo Aguiard | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Matthew Woerndle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankush Mishra | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Timothy Phung | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Lorenzo Lorusso | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Shivank Bhatnagar | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Patrik Oplustil | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Hans Christian Bustiman Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Susanto | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Luke Sorensen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Tegar Abdi Satrio Wibowo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renaldi Aqila Arifadli Salim | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Lucky Candra Kurniawan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lawrence Bataljin | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Justin Kuo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mao Takada | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Kamen | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Benedikt Henning | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Hans Albert Schubert | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Orlita | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Karim Al-Amin | 1 | 67 | 71 | 3 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Malaszszak | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piet Steveker | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nino Toto | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Karlo Cubelic | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal odustajanje | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Noel Larwig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincent Vohl | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Sergeyev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Stepan Pecak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nico Hornitschek | 0 | 611 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Niels Visker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Matteo Sobbe | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Niels Visker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Hammes | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Matyas Cerny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Hansen | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Matyas Cerny | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Pecak | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Anthony Genov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noel Larwig | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Anthony Genov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Mueller | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Hynek Barton | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Orlita | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Hynek Barton | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Alexander Skripaev odustajanje | 0 | 2 | |||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Lambert Ruland | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benedikt Henning | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Lambert Ruland | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaron James Williams | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Lukas Janousek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Hesselmann | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Ruben Hartig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Janousek | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Ruben Hartig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Piet Steveker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Schaefer | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Matteo Sobbe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mark Havlicek | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Ewan Moore | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Ewen Lumsden | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Vladislav Melnic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Alam | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Antoine Monaco | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bruno Fernandez | 1 | 4 | 74 | 3 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Toufik Sahtali | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Nicolas Jadoun odustajanje | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Giulio Perego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Lobanov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Giulio Perego | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Federico Salomone | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Igor Kudriashov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youssef Labbene | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Igor Kudriashov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Scott | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Luc Koenig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Martinez Arjona | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Kyle Rae | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tiago Silva | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Kyle Rae | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Gianluca Carlini | 1 | 6 | 62 | 5 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Youssef Labbene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madhwin Kamath | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksandr Lobanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Ender | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Adit Sinha | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Breysach | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Adit Sinha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ewan Moore | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Oliver Tarvet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Borisiouk | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Oliver Tarvet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toufik Sahtali | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Billy Blaydes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Melnic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Billy Blaydes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Kotan | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Loann Massard | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Antoine Monaco | 1 | 62 | 76 | 7 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Loann Massard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adamantios Stavrakas | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
James Connel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siim Troost | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
James Connel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luc Koenig | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Gianluca Carlini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dharmil Shah | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Tianjin | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Changli Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Mugelli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Ignacio Benzal Alia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Itay Bity | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Bang Shuo Yin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Ke Li | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Yanjie Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haoda Jiang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Zhou Mingzhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wenze Li | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Jiayang Dong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Weiyi Kong | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Tarun Karra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Wattanakul | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Chen-Yu Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Jesser | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Hanival Kahsay | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | ||||
You Du odustajanje | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
James Elia | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Weitao Xu | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Ye Hongyu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chun-Ming Yam | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Yuchen Pan | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Antoine Berger | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Zhan Zheng | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Ki Lung Ng | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Tzu Li Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Xing Dao Chen | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Ziwen Ju odustajanje | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
He Ziheng | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mattias Southcombe | 1 | 6 | 65 | 8 | |||||
M15 Wroclaw | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Karol Drzewiecki | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Tanguy Genier | 1 | 4 | 72 | 9 | |||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Karol Drzewiecki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Bancila | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
German Samofalov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Filip Duda | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Maciej Matuszczyk | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Filip Duda | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mariano Tammaro | 1 | 3 | 76 | 8 | |||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Daniel Paty | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksander Orlikowski | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Paty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Alex Bancila | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryusuke Horiuchi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Cizek | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Vanta | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Adam Heinonen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Przemyslaw Michocki | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Sean Hess | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Aristotelis Thanos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksymilian Samojlowicz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Aristotelis Thanos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sean Hess | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Peter Nad | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksander Orlikowski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Piotr Czaczkowski | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Jasza Szajrych | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adam Heinonen | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Jasza Szajrych | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kacper Szymkowiak | 0 | 4 | 60 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Stepan Baum | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marc Antoine Gaillard | 1 | 3 | 73 | 7 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Stepan Baum | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Gaudin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Mariano Tammaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Gula | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Michael Agwi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Collin Altamirano | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Michael Agwi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Nad | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Marc Antoine Gaillard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikolaj Lis | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Arlon | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Raphael Calzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Can Ayral | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Leigniel | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Damian | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Lars Johann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Wojcik | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Antoine Vincent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Puttergill | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Louis Herman | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Reiff | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Kazakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Krischke | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Leonardo Mileikowsky | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Oren Vasser | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
John Sperle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilian Borlee | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Olivier Rojas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Almeida | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jip Van Assendelft | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Degabriele | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Charlelie Cosnet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joris Hoogland | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Thorben Sannen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefan Peter Hampe | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Aaron Gil Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cedric Stanke | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Harold Huens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Tixhon | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Bakio | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 kval. |
Patricio Alvarado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Divar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antoine Hoang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Tomas Curras Abasolo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Perez Martin | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Alejandro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Inaki Cabrera Bello | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Francisco Rocha | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mikel Martinez | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
John Echeverria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fajing Sun | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Alex Martinez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Weightman | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Noah Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Falcao | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Nikolay Nedelchev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kane Bonsach Ganley | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Illya Maksymchuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marc Saura Moragrega | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Liam Branger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nil Boixader Roca | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Bourg en | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 kval. |
Antoine Walch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Figl | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Luca Staeheli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Bonnaud | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Alexandre Ruscica | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luc Hoeijmans | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Joshua Dous Karpenschif | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Robin Catry | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Gian Luca Tanner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Vaksmann | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Adrien Burdet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Serafin Zund | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Cesar Bouchelaghem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Dubouch | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Rudy Ceccon | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Simon Reveniau | 0 | ||||||||
M25 Netanya | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Alon Elia | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sam Baldwin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Joshua Luck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asaf Schwartz | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Max Benaim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ben Chetewy Ungar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Trey Hilderbrand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Flaherty | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Raz Haviv | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Amit Shamash | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Yair Sarouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Foley | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Noah Schachter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Vales | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Aaron Cohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Amar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Emile Hudd | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Constantinos Koshis | 0 | 612 | 62 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Raz Katz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ori Baron | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Sean Kamyshev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Asaf Friedler | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Fons Van Sambeek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Niv Zuckerman | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Eyal Shumilov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Amit Cohen | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ido Geva | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Mark Neyelov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigory Kuklin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Eyal Shyovitz | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Vasilios Caripi | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
M25 Rosario Santa | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Luis Britto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristobal Grandon Diaz | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Luciano Tacchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lautaro Correa Beguerie | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Ezequiel Monferrer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tadeo Gaggiofatto | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Gabriel Ahumada | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Hollender | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maximo Zeitune | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Enzo Camargo Lima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Torres | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Tadeo Meneo | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Ivan Dreycopp | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ramiro Amarilla | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Gonzalo Zeitune | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Garcia Longo | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Mateo Matulovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Alexis Quijano | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Lautaro Agustin Corthey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Delnido | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damian Rossi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Rocco Valente | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ignacio Lopez Bertero | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Felipe Pagnacco | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matias Riva | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Cruz Collardin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gal Bar On Monroy | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Ramiro Gilles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Dadino | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Santo Domingo | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Darian King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephen Slocombe | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Nicaise Muamba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milledge Cossu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Alan Raul Sau Franco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sibi Junior Soumahoro | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
David Mizrahi | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Kaipo Marshall | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Brandon Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Baiant | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Logan Zapp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Lusovsky | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Marcus McDaniel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tobias Sonne | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Miguel Angel Cabrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alfredo Casso | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Keshav Chopra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Garibaldi Alejo Morillo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Angel Diaz Jalil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xavier Lawrence | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Santana (DOM) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Stefano Liokossis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yohandri Perez Garcia | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Felipe Pinzon Moreno | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Drapeau | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Jelani Sarr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Will Mayew | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Leo Vithoontien | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Christopher Li | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. |
Alex Cairo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Pino | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Mallorca | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Cachin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Ilya Ivashka | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Gasquet | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Christopher Eubanks | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alex Michelsen | 1 | 3 | 76 | 5 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abedallah Shelbayh | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Li Tu | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
Medellin Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 kval. |
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bruno Kuzuhara | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Andres Urrea | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Oleg Prihodko | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Calum Puttergill | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ignacio Monzon | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Calum Puttergill | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Uribe Quintero | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sergio Hernandez | 1 | 3 | 75 | 4 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Keenan Mayo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Matias Soto | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Andres Urrea odustajanje | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Preston Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hoyos | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Tristan Mccormick | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Keenan Mayo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Tristan Mccormick | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kelsey Stevenson | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Aidan Mayo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Preston Brown | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Aidan Mayo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Florig | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Nicolas Zanellato | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Buitrago | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
Modena Challenger | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jakub Mensik | 1 | 7 | 62 | 4 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Houkes | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Giustino | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timo Stodder | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mathias Bourgue | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Weis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jules Marie | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Terence Atmane | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Hernan Casanova | 1 | 64 | 6 | 1 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Gianmarco Ferrari | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 1 | 74 | 4 | 4 | |||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Alibek Kachmazov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marius Copil | 0 | 68 | 65 | ||||||
26.06.23 kval. |
Maks Kasnikowski | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 0 | ||||||||
Eastbourne | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Emil Ruusuvuori | 1 | 6 | 66 | 64 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Brandon Nakashima | 1 | 75 | 63 | 65 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yibing Wu | 0 | 64 | 65 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Peniston | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Jeff Wolf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuno Borges | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Luca Van Assche | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
George Loffhagen | 1 | 6 | 65 | 64 | |||||
London | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Egor Gerasimov | 1 | 4 | 78 | 62 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Ricardas Berankis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Navone | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Radu Albot | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nick Hardt | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Emilio Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
James Duckworth | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stuart Parker | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Denis Kudla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Passaro | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Daniel Cox | 1 | 6 | 62 | 5 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alejandro Tabilo | 1 | 77 | 4 | 611 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Pouille | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zdenek Kolar | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damir Dzumhur | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Taro Daniel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Trungelliti | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benoit Paire | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicholas David Ionel | 0 | 1 | 67 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Franco Agamenone | 1 | 6 | 62 | 2 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filip Misolic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Kimmer Coppejans | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Timofey Skatov | 1 | 73 | 4 | 611 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Enzo Couacaud | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Raul Brancaccio | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Maximilian Marterer | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luciano Darderi | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Vavassori | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Hyeon Chung | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Escoffier | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Dalibor Svrcina | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Michael Mmoh | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Adrian Andreev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Billy Harris | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Ritschard | 1 | 7 | 65 | 2 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Flavio Cobolli | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Chun Hsin Tseng | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Pow | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Yosuke Watanuki | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Seong Chan Hong | 0 | 64 | 67 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vasek Pospisil | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelle Sels | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Holt | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Collarini | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Charles Broom | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Giannessi | 1 | 4 | 74 | 3 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Sho Shimabukuro | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Dougaz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Maestrelli | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Joris De Loore | 1 | 67 | 6 | 1 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Pellegrino | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Otto Virtanen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henri Laaksonen | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Gauthier Onclin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Giulio Zeppieri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Cazaux | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Rinky Hijikata | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alex Bolt | 0 | 62 | 69 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Harold Mayot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maximilian Neuchrist | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Diallo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Cem Ilkel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Nardi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jozef Kovalik | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Mattia Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Gakhov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Dominic Stricker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Steve Johnson | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Zachary Svajda | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Shintaro Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hugo Grenier | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Matteo Arnaldi | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Juncheng Shang | 1 | 6 | 60 | 5 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Johannus Monday | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mili Poljicak | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Hamad Medjedovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Martinez Portero | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Leandro Riedi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thanasi Kokkinakis | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Toby Samuel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Antoine Bellier | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Matteo Gigante | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Harry Wendelken | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. |
Raphael Collignon | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Bu Yunchaokete | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M25 Arlon | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Facundo Juarez/Maxime Mora | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Aaron Gil Garcia/Joris Hoogland | 0 | ||||||||
M25 Bakio | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Mikel Lopez Hernaez/Antonio Prat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Cunat/Luca Teboul | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iker Gaztambide Arrastia/Alex Martinez Sanz | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Robin Bertrand/Noah Lopez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Kane Bonsach Ganley/Sergio Callejon Hernando | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Mallorca | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Bart Stevens/Petros Tsitsipas | 1 | 75 | 5 | 7 | |||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Murray Kubler/Luke Saville | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcelo Demoliner/Fabrice Martin | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Feliciano Lopez/Stefanos Tsitsipas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Francisco Cabral/Rafael Matos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Roberto Carballes Baena/Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Eastbourne | Setovi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Liam Broady/Jonny O'Mara | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julian Cash/Luke Johnson | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
26.06.23 1. kolo |
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albano Olivetti/David Vega Hernandez | 0 | 2 | 3 |