MEČ
08.09.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Vicente Oliver Moratalla | Arthur Hugounenq | 6-3, 6-4 | Spain F27 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Spain
05.09.99, 24 Godina
05.09.99, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
France
08.06.00, 23 Godina
08.06.00, 23 Godina
Vicente Oliver Moratalla vs. Arthur Hugounenq - Međusobni mečevi
08.09.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Vicente Oliver Moratalla | Arthur Hugounenq | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | Spain F27 | zemlja |
Vicente Oliver Moratalla form & Arthur Hugounenq form
Vicente Oliver Moratalla - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 6-2, 4-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ausias Martin Melo | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
28.11.23 kval. | vs. David Naharro | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-3, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
M15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 3-6, 1-4, - Vicente Oliver Moratalla - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Benicarlo - zemlja | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 kval. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Abramov | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Goncalo Marques | 6-75, 6-3, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 3-6, 7-65, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.10.23 kval. | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Larue | 7-64, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Safonov | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.23 kval. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raffael Schaer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Allen | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Noah Lopez | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Cayetano March | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
12.09.23 kval. | vs. Jorge Plans | 5-7, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Hermoso | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel De Pablo Calatrava | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 kval. | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Xativa - zemlja | ||||
01.08.23 kval. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Arthur Hugounenq - Posljednji mečevi
M25+H Rodez - dvorana | ||||
12.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Otto Virtanen | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Toulouse - dvorana | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Veigy - tepih | ||||
27.01.20 kval. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bressuire - dvorana | ||||
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Pierre | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bagnoles - zemlja | ||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Pierre | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Rodez - dvorana | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Grasse - zemlja | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
France F22 - dvorana | ||||
15.10.18 kval. | vs. Yanais Laurent | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jerome Catalan | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Spain F30 - zemlja | ||||
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.10.18 kval. | vs. Marcos Torralbo-Albos | 6-2, 4-6, 4-1, Marcos Torralbo-Albos - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Spain F29 - zemlja | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karan Lalchandani | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Spain F28 - zemlja | ||||
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Bernal Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-3, 5-7, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
Spain F27 - zemlja | ||||
08.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F7 - zemlja | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F6 - zemlja | ||||
29.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Maas | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
France F7 - tvrda | ||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Thivant | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F11 - zemlja | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F10 - zemlja | ||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Spain F4 - zemlja | ||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Spain F3 - zemlja | ||||
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Cammarata | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Spain F2 - zemlja | ||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Flemming Peters | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča |