MEČ
16.07.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Vadim Alekseenko | Stepan Beresnev | 6-2, 6-3 | Georgia F2 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
16.05.99, 24 Godina
16.05.99, 24 Godina
Vadim Alekseenko vs. Stepan Beresnev - Međusobni mečevi
16.07.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Vadim Alekseenko | Stepan Beresnev | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | Georgia F2 | zemlja |
Vadim Alekseenko form & Stepan Beresnev form
Vadim Alekseenko - Posljednji mečevi
Turkey F31 - zemlja | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | - | detalj meča | |
Turkey F30 - zemlja | ||||
03.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F29 - zemlja | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 2-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F28 - zemlja | ||||
20.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F4 - zemlja | ||||
27.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Luca Prevosto | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Romania F10 - zemlja | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Claudio Fortuna | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.18 kval. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Simion | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Romania F9 - zemlja | ||||
13.08.18 kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kenta Kurita | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Georgia F3 - zemlja | ||||
28.07.18 Polufinale | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 0-6, 7-5, 6-79 | detalj meča | |
27.07.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Kristian Lozan | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
25.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
24.07.18 kval. | vs. Franco Feitt | 3-1, Franco Feitt - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniele Catini | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Georgia F2 - zemlja | ||||
18.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.07.18 kval. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Georgia F1 - zemlja | ||||
09.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Arkhipov | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Romania F2 - zemlja | ||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 4-6, 7-63, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F3 - zemlja | ||||
22.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.05.18 kval. | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-3, 6-72, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Derepa | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F18 - zemlja | ||||
09.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Mate Delic | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.05.18 kval. | vs. Michelangelo Endrizzi | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Stepan Beresnev - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
22.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anze Arh | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaan Cepel | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Koszalin - zemlja | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roy De Valk | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kramsach - zemlja | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Almaty - tvrda | ||||
09.07.19 kval. | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Maslov | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tbilisi - tvrda | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Dittmer | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Estonia F3 - dvorana | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F8 - zemlja | ||||
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F7 - zemlja | ||||
17.09.18 kval. | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Noskin | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Zharkov | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Russia F8 - zemlja | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Russia F7 - zemlja | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-0, 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F6 - zemlja | ||||
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Bzarov | 5-7, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
Russia F5 - zemlja | ||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Gorshenin | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Georgia F3 - zemlja | ||||
23.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Arkhipov | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vadim Kutsenko | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Georgia F2 - zemlja | ||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Dacenko | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F5 - zemlja | ||||
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F4 - zemlja | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vadim Kutsenko | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F2 - dvorana | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Ponomarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F1 - dvorana | ||||
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-71, 1-6 | detalj meča |