Germany
31.03.98, 26 Godina
31.03.98, 26 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Slovenia
29.09.99, 24 Godina
29.09.99, 24 Godina
Tim Ruehl vs. Luka Miklavcic - Međusobni mečevi
15.05.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Tim Ruehl | Luka Miklavcic | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | M15 Prijedor | zemlja |
Tim Ruehl form & Luka Miklavcic form
Tim Ruehl - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
26.03.24 kval. | vs. Patrik Meszaros | 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
25.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Medved | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nussloch - tepih | ||||
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eskander Guryev | 3-6, 6-3, 13-15 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cadolzburg - tepih | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Aaron Funk | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
05.12.23 kval. | vs. Julian Desousa | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Verno | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santo - tvrda | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Puello | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santo - tvrda | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Arad - zemlja | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 6-3, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 kval. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Koszalin - zemlja | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 6-0, 6-72, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Allershausen - zemlja | ||||
01.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-3, 6-77, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Diego Dedura-Palomero | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 kval. | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sydney Zick | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Muttenz - zemlja | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pascal Meis | 3-6, 2-4, - Tim Ruehl - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Prijedor - zemlja | ||||
19.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Kostic | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Petr Brunclik | 7-61, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
18.05.23 kval. | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-75, 6-3, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Levy | 6-0, 4-0, Yoav Levy - odustajanje | detalj meča |
Luka Miklavcic - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Opatija - zemlja | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emanuel Ivkic | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Rovinj - zemlja | ||||
12.03.24 kval. | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Plunger | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Porec - zemlja | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Maribor - zemlja | ||||
05.09.23 kval. | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-72, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Miha Vetrih | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aljaz Kirbis | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vienna - zemlja | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Gerald Melzer | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rosa | 6-3, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 kval. | vs. Jakub Ostajewski | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Osijek - zemlja | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Novi - zemlja | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitrije Zubac | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Novi - zemlja | ||||
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Miha Vetrih | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Lantsov | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Celje - zemlja | ||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Store - zemlja | ||||
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Litija - zemlja | ||||
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Warmbad - zemlja | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Morris Kipcak | 6-0, 1-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
21.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Prijedor - zemlja | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Ruehl | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Doboj - zemlja | ||||
09.05.23 kval. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
08.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 7-5, 3-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Osijek - zemlja | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nik Mikovic | 2-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Filep | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Split - zemlja | ||||
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Milos Karol | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
18.04.23 kval. | vs. Alexandar Balj | 1-6, 6-0, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
17.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 2-6, 11-9 | detalj meča |