Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Australia
14.07.98, 25 Godina
14.07.98, 25 Godina
Taiyo Yamanaka vs. Timothy Gray - Međusobni mečevi
22.05.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Taiyo Yamanaka | Timothy Gray | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | M15 Brcko | zemlja |
Taiyo Yamanaka form & Timothy Gray form
Taiyo Yamanaka - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Tsukuba - tvrda | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nishi - tvrda | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.03.24 kval. | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Hinode - tvrda | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yan Bai | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yusaku Sugaya | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 kval. | vs. Kentaro Otsuka | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lennon Roark Jones | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Waldner | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.02.24 kval. | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Mazzola | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ludovico Vaccari | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 4-6, 7-5, 14-16 | detalj meča | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benoit Torcq | 7-64, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yashvardhan Singh | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Adrien Gobat | 7-66, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rui Ning Huang | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
22.01.24 kval. | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 5-7, 6-3, 10-1 | detalj meča | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Bluett | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrda | ||||
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Shunsuke Nakagawa | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrda | ||||
20.12.23 kval. | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
18.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Krasner | 6-4, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ipoh - tvrda | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ke Hau Hung | - | detalj meča | |
M15 Kuching - tvrda | ||||
18.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 1-6, - Taiyo Yamanaka - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
17.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 7-612, 2-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ren Nakamura | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-73, 6-4, 2-0, Kazuma Kawachi - odustajanje | detalj meča |
Timothy Gray - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Swan - trava | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-75, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
19.03.24 kval. | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Wyatt Demulling | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mildura - trava | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jay Fairclough | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrda | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Papamoa - tvrda | ||||
18.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.12.23 kval. | vs. Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Wensley | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Wellington - tvrda | ||||
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Thompson | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Gold - tvrda | ||||
28.11.23 kval. | vs. Tai Sach | 6-73, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrda | ||||
21.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Hulme | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Keshav Chopra | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Erik Tkalenko | 4-6, 6-2, 2-0, Erik Tkalenko - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 kval. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-3, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Herzlia - tvrda | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ben Jones | 3-6, 1-3, - Timothy Gray - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
07.08.23 kval. | vs. Alon Elia | 7-62, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Raanana - tvrda | ||||
02.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Aaron Cohen | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
31.07.23 kval. | vs. Rohan Mehra | 6-2, 6-78, 10-1 | detalj meča | |
30.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Shemesh | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Wroclaw - zemlja | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cluj - zemlja | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eric David Verdes | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |