MEČ
10.11.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Pol Wattanakul | Sharobiddin Abzalov | 5-7, 6-1, 7-5 | Thailand F9 | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Uzbekistan
19.02.98, 26 Godina
19.02.98, 26 Godina
Pol Wattanakul vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov - Međusobni mečevi
10.11.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Pol Wattanakul | Sharobiddin Abzalov | 5-7, 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | Thailand F9 | tvrda |
Pol Wattanakul form & Sharobiddin Abzalov form
Pol Wattanakul - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Maximus Jones | 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Kody Pearson | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 7-5, 6-73, 3-4, - Pol Wattanakul - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Shanghai - tvrda | ||||
14.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Tao Mu | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jeremy Jin | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.07.23 kval. | vs. He Ziheng | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chenyang Li | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yi Ke Li | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tarun Karra | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wenbo Bai | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ethan Yi Hang Leung | 4-5, - Pol Wattanakul - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 1-4, - Pol Wattanakul - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
12.06.23 kval. | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 6-4, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
08.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Anapat Timangkul | 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Isaac Becroft | 3-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
05.06.23 kval. | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 6-74, 7-5, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-4, Kazuki Nishiwaki - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Singapore - tvrda | ||||
05.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.04.23 kval. | vs. Putu Agassi Pranata Nida | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
Nonthaburi 3 - tvrda | ||||
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stuart Parker | 3-6, 5-5, - Pol Wattanakul - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Al - tvrda | ||||
02.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Palan | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Al - tvrda | ||||
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Nonthaburi 3 - tvrda | ||||
05.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Nonthaburi 1 - tvrda | ||||
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Palan | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
09.08.22 kval. | vs. Shuannon Tricerri | 4-6, 6-4, 2-10 | detalj meča |
Sharobiddin Abzalov - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
13.04.21 kval. | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-0, 4-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
12.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danial Rakhmatullayev | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
05.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 4-6, 7-66, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
18.02.20 kval. | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-3, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhanger Almashev | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
11.02.20 kval. | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Chernomaz | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bukhara - tvrda | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akbarshokh Shukurov | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Karshi - tvrda | ||||
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Almaty - tvrda | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. George Tsivadze | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.09.19 kval. | vs. Vladislav Sveridenko | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adil Karimov | 7-64, 3-6, 10-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-0, 5-7, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
10.09.19 kval. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Ust - tvrda | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
27.08.19 kval. | vs. Stepan Radus | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Almaty - tvrda | ||||
09.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Samarkand Challenger - zemlja | ||||
13.05.19 kval. | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Shymkent Challenger - zemlja | ||||
06.05.19 kval. | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Namangan - tvrda | ||||
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-71, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Andijan - tvrda | ||||
23.04.19 kval. | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klim Ivanov | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča |