MEČ
23.05.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Santiago De La Fuente | Adil Karimov | 6-0, 6-0 | M15 Antalya | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Uzbekistan
30.05.01, 22 Godina
30.05.01, 22 Godina
Santiago De La Fuente vs. Adil Karimov - Međusobni mečevi
23.05.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Santiago De La Fuente | Adil Karimov | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | M15 Antalya | zemlja |
Santiago De La Fuente form & Adil Karimov form
Santiago De La Fuente - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Bragado - zemlja | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Punta - zemlja | ||||
22.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Farjat | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sao - zemlja | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Gustavo Ribeiro De Almeida | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Fe - zemlja | ||||
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Rosario - zemlja | ||||
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Igor Gimenez | 5-7, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Coquimbo Challenger - zemlja | ||||
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Jose Pereira | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.05.23 kval. | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-2, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-0, 4-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Lujan - zemlja | ||||
19.11.22 Polufinale | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.11.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 3-6, 7-65, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
17.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
10.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Salta - zemlja | ||||
03.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 6-0, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
M25 Rio - zemlja | ||||
15.10.22 Polufinale | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
13.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
12.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Igor Gimenez | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villa - zemlja | ||||
07.10.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Igor Gimenez | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Villa Maria - zemlja | ||||
18.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Orlando Luz | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
09.09.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-73, 7-64, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Leo Borg | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Adil Karimov - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Zuniga Cantillana | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Farzin Danny Amiri | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stanko Lazic | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amador Salazar | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandr Binda | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Delaney | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bukhara - tvrda | ||||
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dzianis Zharyn | 6-73, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Karshi - tvrda | ||||
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Egor Noskin | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Almaty - tvrda | ||||
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-74, 6-3, 1-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Fergana Challenger - tvrda | ||||
17.06.19 kval. | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-78, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F7 - zemlja | ||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F6 - zemlja | ||||
09.09.18 kval. | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Uzbekistan F4 - tvrda | ||||
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Blokhin | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Uzbekistan F2 - tvrda | ||||
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vadym Ursu | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Uzbekistan F1 - tvrda | ||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F3 - zemlja | ||||
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 3-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
08.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bekzod Makhamadjanov | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F2 - dvorana | ||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F7 - zemlja | ||||
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rodion Pak | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F6 - zemlja | ||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Uzbekistan F3 - tvrda | ||||
29.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Islom Anvarkhodjaev | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |