Slovakia
21.04.00, 23 Godina
21.04.00, 23 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Germany
29.03.01, 23 Godina
29.03.01, 23 Godina
Samuel Puskar vs. Tim Riedel - Međusobni mečevi
16.09.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Samuel Puskar | Tim Riedel | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | M15 Antalya | zemlja |
Samuel Puskar form & Tim Riedel form
Samuel Puskar - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Nicod | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.03.24 kval. | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Austin Johnson | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manos Galanakis | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Frusina | 6-3, 5-7, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 kval. | vs. Fred Simonsson | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yua Taka | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Vola | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.02.24 kval. | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 0-6, 6-1, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyle Rae | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bressuire - dvorana | ||||
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mathys Picard | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 kval. | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-63, 1-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
28.11.23 kval. | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
24.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.11.23 kval. | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fabio Nestola | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
06.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Al - tvrda | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Bor Artnak | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
31.10.23 kval. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 3-6, 6-0, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
30.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča |
Tim Riedel - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Troisdorf - zemlja | ||||
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. John Sperle | 7-5, 1-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jim Walder | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Potenza | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
22.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natan D'Hulst | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olivier Rojas | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julien Penzlin | 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Benicarlo - zemlja | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 3-6, 6-1, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Borza | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.03.20 kval. | vs. Jiaqi Duan | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 2-6, 6-4, 10-1 | detalj meča | |
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hifzi Riza Cikikci | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. John Echeverria | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artur Soghoyan | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.01.20 kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-74, 7-5, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Norbert Tadyszak | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Frinzi | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 7-5, 0-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vadim Kontseba | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Herve Antchandie | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bastien Presuhn | 6-72, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.10.19 kval. | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mats Hermans | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gregor Schwab | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 kval. | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča |