Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
22.08.00, 23 Godina
22.08.00, 23 Godina
Rrezart Cungu vs. Ivan Zaytsev - Međusobni mečevi
14.11.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Rrezart Cungu | Ivan Zaytsev | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | M15 Antalya | zemlja |
Rrezart Cungu form & Ivan Zaytsev form
Rrezart Cungu - Posljednji mečevi
Banja Luka - zemlja | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Novi - zemlja | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Novi - zemlja | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-68, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Belgrade - zemlja | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
17.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-74, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
15.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-2, 4-6, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
M25 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
18.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-2, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
M25 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
11.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Petr Nesterov | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
18.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Darwin Blanch | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
13.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Reus - zemlja | ||||
06.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 7-68 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Arthur Gea | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.03.23 Polufinale | vs. Yanaki Milev | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.03.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Arthur Gea | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
09.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
03.03.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
02.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Ivan Zaytsev - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhanger Almashev | 7-5, 6-78, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-72, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Zahra - tvrda | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.11.23 kval. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Shin | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
25.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matvey Minin | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
18.09.23 kval. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Areg Stepanian | 7-5, 6-73, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Targu - zemlja | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Mindrut | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Xativa - zemlja | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 5-7, 6-2, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Denia - zemlja | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Slump | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Uriage - zemlja | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guillaume Majcher | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.03.23 kval. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Vanta | Valentin Vanta - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mete Koseoglu | 6-1, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Ianin | 4-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
29.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davud Amirov | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Birtan Duran | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Al - tvrda | ||||
01.11.22 kval. | vs. Igor Dudun | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
31.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Massimiliano Zanardi | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Al - tvrda | ||||
24.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Massimiliano Zanardi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
16.08.22 kval. | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Babanine | Alexander Babanine - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča |