Italy
05.01.03, 21 Godina
13737 $
05.01.03, 21 Godina
13737 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Switzerland
24.03.01, 23 Godina
24.03.01, 23 Godina
Pietro Pampanin vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi - Međusobni mečevi
29.11.21 | kval. | Pietro Pampanin | Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | M15 Monastir | tvrda |
Pietro Pampanin form & Sami Ben Abdennibi form
Pietro Pampanin - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viacheslav Ovchinnikov | 6-74, 6-3, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
25.03.24 kval. | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Blazka | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Enzo Wallart | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Versteegh | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 kval. | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-4, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Leyton Rivera | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Porec - zemlja | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Noah Perfetti | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
20.02.24 kval. | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emil Rast | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
13.02.24 kval. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 3-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.12.23 kval. | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
12.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Haydar Cem Gokpinar | 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Fomin | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 San - zemlja | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-72, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vale - tvrda | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
21.11.23 kval. | vs. Jack Molloy | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vale - tvrda | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Francisco Rocha | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 kval. | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 1-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
27.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 6-74, 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Sami Ben Abdennibi - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Bove | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.02.24 kval. | vs. Anthony Genov | 1-6, 0-2, - Sami Ben Abdennibi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Deniz Temel | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.02.24 kval. | vs. Alp Horoz | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pengyu Lu | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Moraing | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.01.24 kval. | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.01.24 kval. | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Paolini | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 4-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-73, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.01.24 kval. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 5-7, 7-5, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-1, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Manuel Sastron Sastron | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.12.23 kval. | vs. Simon Knezevic | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
12.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Komnenic | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mert Alkaya | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
30.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.11.23 kval. | vs. Bora Sengul | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 7-65, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 7-66, 3-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.11.23 kval. | vs. Federico Campana | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bora Sengul | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča |