MEČ
21.03.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Peter Goldsteiner | Anze Arh | 0-6, 6-2, 10-6 | M15 Opatija | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Slovenia
14.02.99, 25 Godina
14.02.99, 25 Godina
Peter Goldsteiner vs. Anze Arh - Međusobni mečevi
21.03.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Peter Goldsteiner | Anze Arh | 0-6, 6-2, 10-6 | detalj meča | M15 Opatija | zemlja |
Peter Goldsteiner form & Anze Arh form
Peter Goldsteiner - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Vienna - zemlja | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Felix Steindl | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 kval. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nick Ihlenfeld | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - zemlja | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. David Pichler | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 kval. | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emanuel Gal | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lodz - zemlja | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Zlatohlavek | 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maciej Kos | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Kramsach - zemlja | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Telfs - zemlja | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Salzburg Challenger - zemlja | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Preda | 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
03.07.23 kval. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 3-6, 6-2, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Store - zemlja | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Donski | 3-6, 2-2, - Peter Goldsteiner - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
20.06.23 kval. | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Litija - zemlja | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Bor Artnak | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
13.06.23 kval. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 7-66, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nik Mikovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - zemlja | ||||
05.06.23 kval. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jablonec - zemlja | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.05.23 kval. | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Anze Arh - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Kiseljak - zemlja | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Jerusalem - tvrda | ||||
11.05.21 kval. | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-79, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jaden Weekes | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ramat - tvrda | ||||
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raz Haviv | 1-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Inbar Shiloah | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sibenik - zemlja | ||||
19.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 5-7, 6-1, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Opatija - zemlja | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-0, 2-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Rovinj - zemlja | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Passaro | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santo - tvrda | ||||
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 1-4, - Anze Arh - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-76, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
21.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
11.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cayetano March | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
07.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vogau - zemlja | ||||
16.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Erler | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 5-7, 7-62, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Stoeger | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.01.20 kval. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Halil Aydogdu | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Atwater | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-72, 6-1, 3-2, Gianni Mina - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
14.01.20 kval. | vs. Osman Torski | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
13.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 6-75, 6-2, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timothy Lim | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča |