Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
22.08.00, 23 Godina
22.08.00, 23 Godina
Matteo Arnaldi vs. Ivan Zaytsev - Međusobni mečevi
08.02.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Matteo Arnaldi | Ivan Zaytsev | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | M15 Nur | dvorana |
Matteo Arnaldi form & Ivan Zaytsev form
Matteo Arnaldi - Posljednji mečevi
Miami - tvrda | ||||
26.03.24 4. kolo | vs. Tomas Machac | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.03.24 3. kolo | vs. Denis Shapovalov | 6-3, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
23.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Bublik | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Indian Wells - tvrda | ||||
08.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 7-65, 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Luca Van Assche | 7-66, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
Acapulco - tvrda | ||||
28.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Ben Shelton | 6-71, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Los Cabos - tvrda | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Max Purcell | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Delray Beach - tvrda | ||||
14.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Yoshihito Nishioka | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Melbourne - tvrda | ||||
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Alex De Minaur | 3-6, 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Adam Walton | 7-65, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Adelaide - tvrda | ||||
10.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 7-65, 6-77, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Brisbane - tvrda | ||||
05.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Roman Safiullin | 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
03.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 6-75, 6-4, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
Davis Cup - dvorana | ||||
26.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Davis Cup - dvorana | ||||
23.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 7-66, 3-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
Vienna - dvorana | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrey Rublev | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 7-64, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
Shanghai - tvrda | ||||
09.10.23 3. kolo | vs. Jeff Wolf | 6-2, 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
07.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Beijing - tvrda | ||||
30.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 7-64, 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jeff Wolf | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.09.23 kval. | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 4-6, 6-3, 7-612 | detalj meča | |
Zhuhai - tvrda | ||||
21.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 7-65, 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Ivan Zaytsev - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhanger Almashev | 7-5, 6-78, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-72, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Zahra - tvrda | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.11.23 kval. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Shin | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
25.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matvey Minin | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
18.09.23 kval. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Areg Stepanian | 7-5, 6-73, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Targu - zemlja | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Mindrut | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Xativa - zemlja | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 5-7, 6-2, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Denia - zemlja | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Slump | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Uriage - zemlja | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guillaume Majcher | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.03.23 kval. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Vanta | Valentin Vanta - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mete Koseoglu | 6-1, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Ianin | 4-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
29.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davud Amirov | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Birtan Duran | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Al - tvrda | ||||
01.11.22 kval. | vs. Igor Dudun | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
31.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Massimiliano Zanardi | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Al - tvrda | ||||
24.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Massimiliano Zanardi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
16.08.22 kval. | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Babanine | Alexander Babanine - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča |