MEČ
17.10.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Matheus Cury Bueres | Luca Moro Almeida | 6-1, 4-0, - odustajanje | M25 Rio | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Brazil
30.05.03, 20 Godina
30.05.03, 20 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Brazil
20.08.02, 21 Godina
20.08.02, 21 Godina
Matheus Cury Bueres vs. Luca Moro Almeida - Međusobni mečevi
17.10.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Matheus Cury Bueres | Luca Moro Almeida | 6-1, 4-0, Luca Moro Almeida - odustajanje | detalj meča | M25 Rio | zemlja |
Matheus Cury Bueres form & Luca Moro Almeida form
Matheus Cury Bueres - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Maceio - zemlja | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 kval. | vs. Adrian Emanuel Navarro | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Faigenbaum | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Feira - tvrda | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 kval. | vs. Tadeo Munua | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Faigenbaum | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Recife - zemlja | ||||
04.03.24 kval. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Braga | 4-6, 7-65, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Punta - zemlja | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 4-6, 6-2, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
13.02.24 kval. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 4-6, 6-0, 10-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Punta - zemlja | ||||
05.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Farjat | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Piracicaba Challenger - zemlja | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Concepcion - zemlja | ||||
11.12.23 kval. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santa - zemlja | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cochabamba - zemlja | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Gino Romano | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
13.11.23 kval. | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-1, 3-6, 10-2 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Cundom | 4-6, 6-4, 10-1 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lajeado - zemlja | ||||
10.10.23 kval. | vs. Juan Estevez | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Fortes | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Campinas Challenger - zemlja | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Punta - zemlja | ||||
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Cundom | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sao - zemlja | ||||
22.08.23 kval. | vs. Gino Romano | 6-3, 3-6, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 7-5, 2-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M15 Belem - tvrda | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Mogi - zemlja | ||||
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Luca Moro Almeida - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Lambare - zemlja | ||||
14.12.21 kval. | vs. Julian Cundom | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Santino Nunez Vera | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Guatemala - tvrda | ||||
22.11.21 kval. | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cundinamarca - zemlja | ||||
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Gonzalez | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camilo Alvarez | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Rio - zemlja | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 1-6, 0-4, - Luca Moro Almeida - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
05.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Jesse Flores | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
27.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emil Reinberg | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ronaldo Alexandre | 4-6, 7-64, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Recife - zemlja | ||||
21.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Gioia Roma Victor De Araujo | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.09.21 kval. | vs. Henrique Silvestre Gomes | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Medellin - zemlja | ||||
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Gonzalez Ibanez | 7-5, 0-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ulcinj - zemlja | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Poznan - zemlja | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Guayaquil - zemlja | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Rodriguez Rojas | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Portoviejo - zemlja | ||||
26.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riccardo Di Nocera | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amil Dodds | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
15.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
03.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Facundo Yunis | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
27.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Labbene | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |