MEČ
21.11.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Martyn Pawelski | Arthur Bonnaud | 7-63, 6-3 | M15 Monastir | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
France
30.03.97, 27 Godina
30.03.97, 27 Godina
Martyn Pawelski vs. Arthur Bonnaud - Međusobni mečevi
21.11.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Martyn Pawelski | Arthur Bonnaud | 7-63, 6-3 | detalj meča | M15 Monastir | tvrda |
Martyn Pawelski form & Arthur Bonnaud form
Martyn Pawelski - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Peter Fajta | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Cedric Stanke | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
15.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2-1, Vladimir Uzhylovsky - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Novak (2003) | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 3-6, 6-78 | detalj meča | |
09.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-3, 3-6, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
08.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Philip Henning | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Bingyu Yu | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Glasgow Challenger - dvorana | ||||
12.02.24 kval. | vs. Charlie Robertson | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Gusic Wan | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
03.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
02.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-3, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bressuire - dvorana | ||||
19.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mae Malige | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Loughborough - dvorana | ||||
14.01.24 Finale | vs. Kyle Edmund | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.01.24 Polufinale | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 3-6, 6-3, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
12.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-4, 6-74, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Robert Strombachs | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Oeiras 1 - dvorana | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-74, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Arthur Bonnaud - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Naples - zemlja | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 kval. | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Palm - zemlja | ||||
13.02.24 kval. | vs. Patrick Maloney | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rudy Quan | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sunrise - zemlja | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oren Vasser | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
06.02.24 kval. | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
16.01.24 kval. | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felix Mischker | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
09.01.24 kval. | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Arcila | 6-74, 6-1, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Zahra - tvrda | ||||
15.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Hussen Alshati | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
12.12.23 kval. | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
11.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Arcon | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Zahra - tvrda | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-72, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.12.23 kval. | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Zahra - tvrda | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jack Loge | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
28.11.23 kval. | vs. Glib Sekachov | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hussen Alshati | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
26.09.23 kval. | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča |