MEČ
13.09.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Martin Krumich | Milan Radojkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | M25 Prague | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Serbia
19.10.01, 22 Godina
12253 $
19.10.01, 22 Godina
12253 $
Martin Krumich vs. Milan Radojkovic - Međusobni mečevi
13.09.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Martin Krumich | Milan Radojkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | M25 Prague | zemlja |
Martin Krumich form & Milan Radojkovic form
Martin Krumich - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Tarragona - zemlja | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Rafael Jodar | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Badalona - zemlja | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Palosi | 1-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Yanaki Milev | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anthony Genov | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - dvorana | ||||
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Benicarlo - zemlja | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | - | detalj meča | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-3, 6-77, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-1, Viacheslav Bielinskyi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
20.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Christopher Bulus | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nika Bidzinashvili | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
15.10.23 Finale | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-3, 6-74, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
13.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | Eric Vanshelboim - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-1, 6-77, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Pazardzhik - zemlja | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Clement Tabur | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-0, Sandro Kopp - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Pardubice - zemlja | ||||
23.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
22.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-3, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Buschhausen - zemlja | ||||
16.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Milan Radojkovic - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Sibenik - zemlja | ||||
19.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Opatija - zemlja | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Frinzi | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jablonec - zemlja | ||||
21.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Papik | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Krumich | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Potchefstroom Challenger - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pierre Malan | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Potchefstroom - tvrda | ||||
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.03.20 kval. | vs. De Villiers Kroon | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
27.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Achour | 7-63, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
07.10.19 kval. | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paolo Emilio Cossu Floris | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 La - zemlja | ||||
02.09.19 kval. | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Mansour | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lasne - zemlja | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Most - zemlja | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matyas Cerny | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Jablonec - zemlja | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Konecny | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Doboj - zemlja | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Janis Podzus | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
29.04.19 kval. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Afonso Salgado | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manfred Fellin | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
25.03.19 kval. | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Canberra Challenger - tvrda | ||||
06.01.19 kval. | vs. Fabrice Martin | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Italy F34 - zemlja | ||||
28.10.18 kval. | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umberto Setter | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Italy F33 - zemlja | ||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Corrado Summaria | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |