Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
05.12.00, 23 Godina
05.12.00, 23 Godina
Manuel Mazza vs. Andrey Uvarov - Međusobni mečevi
01.12.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Manuel Mazza | Andrey Uvarov | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | M15 Antalya | zemlja |
24.11.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Manuel Mazza | Andrey Uvarov | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | M15 Antalya | zemlja |
Manuel Mazza form & Andrey Uvarov form
Manuel Mazza - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
20.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Toby Martin | 7-5, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
M15 Forli - zemlja | ||||
30.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Cayetano March | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pescara - zemlja | ||||
09.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
San Marino - zemlja | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-72, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Perugia - zemlja | ||||
29.07.23 Polufinale | vs. Andrea Picchione | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Fabio De Michele | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Gubbio - zemlja | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Padova - zemlja | ||||
10.07.23 kval. | vs. Luca Fantini | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Cattolica - zemlja | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Chieti - zemlja | ||||
18.06.23 Finale | vs. Marcello Serafini | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.06.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
17.06.23 Polufinale | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 7-5, 1-0, Alessandro Pecci - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
16.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Maximilian Figl | 7-63, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.03.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julien Evrard (1998) | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.02.23 kval. | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Andrey Uvarov - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
19.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.01.22 kval. | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
17.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dzhordzho Binda | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
24.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.11.21 kval. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
22.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Igor Trunov | 6-77, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.03.20 kval. | vs. Richard Muzaev | 7-69, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Zharkov | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.01.20 kval. | vs. Alexandr Semenov | 3-6, 7-65, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruzel Fathullin | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Liska | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gokalp Ayar | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.09.19 kval. | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 0-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-1, 5-7, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Ust - tvrda | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 2-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
M15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Parnu - zemlja | ||||
18.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ville-Petteri Ahti | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
15.07.19 kval. | vs. Masi Sarpola | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.04.19 kval. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča |