Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Hongkong
20.03.01, 23 Godina
20.03.01, 23 Godina
Maks Kasnikowski vs. Wai Yu Kai - Međusobni mečevi
07.03.20 | Maks Kasnikowski | Wai Yu Kai | 1-6, 6-2, 10-3 | detalj meča | Davis Cup | dvorana |
Maks Kasnikowski form & Wai Yu Kai form
Maks Kasnikowski - Posljednji mečevi
Hamburg Challenger - dvorana | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Blockx | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
New Delhi - tvrda | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-62, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Pune Challenger - tvrda | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Dane Sweeny | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Bengaluru Challenger - tvrda | ||||
16.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
14.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Chennai Challenger - tvrda | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Davis Cup - dvorana | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Ottignies Louvain - dvorana | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.01.24 kval. | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Oeiras 2 - dvorana | ||||
10.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Oeiras 1 - dvorana | ||||
07.01.24 Finale | vs. Gastao Elias | 7-61, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.01.24 Polufinale | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Joao Sousa | 7-61, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Joao Domingues | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Andreev | 3-6, 7-610, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Drummondville Challenger - dvorana | ||||
13.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Calgary Challenger - dvorana | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-79, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-3, 6-73, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Ortisei Challenger - dvorana | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Lukas Klein | 7-64, 6-74, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
28.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 7-63, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
25.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Michael Geerts | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Olbia Challenger - tvrda | ||||
16.10.23 kval. | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Mouilleron Le - dvorana | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-74, 7-62, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Wai Yu Kai - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Guiyang - tvrda | ||||
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Qiulin Wang | 5-7, 6-2, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hong - tvrda | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Weitao Xu | 2-5, - Wai Yu Kai - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Hong - tvrda | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Mott | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrda | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
15.08.23 kval. | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-3, 1-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antoine Berger | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wenbo Bai | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Anning - zemlja | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Fuzhou - tvrda | ||||
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 7-61, 1-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Kim | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shanghai - tvrda | ||||
11.07.23 kval. | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 6-71, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yutong Su | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
03.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jianhao Sheng | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 6-71, 6-4, 1-10 | detalj meča | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shaoyun Liu | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Davis Cup - dvorana | ||||
07.03.20 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-1, 2-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
18.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Quentin Folliot | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jing Long Weng | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Baez | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Zizou Bergs | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Hong - tvrda | ||||
08.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nanchang - zemlja | ||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linang Xiao | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Davis Cup - tvrda | ||||
15.09.19 | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hengyang - tvrda | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | detalj meča |