MEČ
17.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Luca Prevosto | Anze Arh | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | M15 Antalya | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Slovenia
14.02.99, 25 Godina
14.02.99, 25 Godina
Luca Prevosto vs. Anze Arh - Međusobni mečevi
17.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Luca Prevosto | Anze Arh | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detalj meča | M15 Antalya | zemlja |
31.07.19 | 1. kolo | Luca Prevosto | Anze Arh | 6-72, 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | M15 Tabarka | zemlja |
Luca Prevosto form & Anze Arh form
Luca Prevosto - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
18.02.20 kval. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anze Arh | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Florin Macovei | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Filip Misolic | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
13.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
13.02.20 kval. | vs. Luciano Tacchi | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.01.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Justin Eleveld | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Jake Hersey | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. George Von Massow | 2-6, 7-64, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Carl Emil Overbeck | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
13.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 2-4, - Luca Prevosto - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniil Nabatchikov | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 1-6, 7-63, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |
Anze Arh - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Kiseljak - zemlja | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Jerusalem - tvrda | ||||
11.05.21 kval. | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-79, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jaden Weekes | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ramat - tvrda | ||||
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raz Haviv | 1-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Inbar Shiloah | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sibenik - zemlja | ||||
19.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 5-7, 6-1, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Opatija - zemlja | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-0, 2-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Rovinj - zemlja | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Passaro | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santo - tvrda | ||||
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 1-4, - Anze Arh - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-76, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
21.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
11.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cayetano March | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
07.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vogau - zemlja | ||||
16.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Erler | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 5-7, 7-62, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Stoeger | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.01.20 kval. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Halil Aydogdu | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Atwater | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-72, 6-1, 3-2, Gianni Mina - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
14.01.20 kval. | vs. Osman Torski | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
13.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 6-75, 6-2, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timothy Lim | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča |