Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Austria
15.01.04, 20 Godina
15.01.04, 20 Godina
Kai Lemstra vs. Jan Kobierski - Međusobni mečevi
17.05.22 | 1. kolo | Kai Lemstra | Jan Kobierski | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | M15 Warmbad | zemlja |
23.08.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Kai Lemstra | Jan Kobierski | 6-3, 7-64 | detalj meča | M15 Anif | zemlja |
Kai Lemstra form & Jan Kobierski form
Kai Lemstra - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-73, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 3-6, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
M25 Trento - dvorana | ||||
20.02.24 kval. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Cauzzi | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Oberhaching - dvorana | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nussloch - tepih | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 1-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cadolzburg - tepih | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
24.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alastair Gray | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 7-62, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-77, 6-1, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Selva - dvorana | ||||
01.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Filip | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Satu - zemlja | ||||
15.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
08.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Allershausen - zemlja | ||||
02.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Trier - zemlja | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Max Wiskandt | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Frankfurt - zemlja | ||||
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Metzingen - zemlja | ||||
28.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Jan Kobierski - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 2-6, 7-69, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Mazzola | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.12.23 kval. | vs. Ivan Gretskiy | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mehmet Onur Turgut | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Fomin | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 1-6, 6-4, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
12.12.23 kval. | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
12.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 7-60, 4-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hadzhymyrat Charyyev | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
06.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 7-5, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
Bad Waltersdorf - zemlja | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vienna - zemlja | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Gerald Melzer | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Toby Martin | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - zemlja | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Xativa - zemlja | ||||
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Axel Herberg | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Drinic | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
M25 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
30.05.23 kval. | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 0-6, 6-1, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Petrovic | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Timothy Gray | 0-1, - Jan Kobierski - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seydina Andre | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Plunger | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |