MEČ
02.03.15 | Četvrtfinale | Juan Sebastian Gomez | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-2, 6-4 | Nicaragua F1 | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
INFO: kliknite na ime igrača za prikaz njegovih detaljnih statistika
Juan Sebastian Gomez vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche - Međusobni mečevi
19.07.17 | 2. kolo | Juan Sebastian Gomez | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 7-61, 6-1 | detalj meča | Colombia F1 | tvrda |
02.03.15 | Četvrtfinale | Juan Sebastian Gomez | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | Nicaragua F1 | tvrda |
23.02.15 | 1. kolo | Juan Sebastian Gomez | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | Panama F1 | zemlja |
Juan Sebastian Gomez form & Nicolas Alberto Arreche form
Juan Sebastian Gomez - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Naples - zemlja | ||||
20.02.24 kval. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evan Burnett | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Palm - zemlja | ||||
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Forbes | 0-6, 7-5, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Morelia - tvrda | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Karue Sell | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Zapopan - zemlja | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Bogota Challenger - zemlja | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Cruz - zemlja | ||||
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 6-3, 2-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Lima Challenger - zemlja | ||||
21.08.23 kval. | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 6-4, 4-1, Roberto Cid Subervi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Trujillo - zemlja | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 4-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Santo Domingo - zemlja | ||||
08.08.23 kval. | vs. Mateus Alves | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Tracy | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Washington - tvrda | ||||
29.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Salinas Challenger - tvrda | ||||
24.07.23 kval. | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Medellin Challenger - zemlja | ||||
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.06.23 kval. | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-3, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
Cali Challenger - zemlja | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santo - zemlja | ||||
14.04.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Alex Cairo | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santo - zemlja | ||||
06.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
06.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mosquera - zemlja | ||||
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.23 kval. | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Arturo Espanol Moreno | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Anapoima - zemlja | ||||
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
08.04.21 2. kolo | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
06.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villa - zemlja | ||||
31.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-73, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hurlingham - zemlja | ||||
06.03.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Punta - zemlja | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lima - zemlja | ||||
14.02.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-72, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
13.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-73, 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
11.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lima - zemlja | ||||
03.02.20 kval. | vs. Franco Agamenone | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Pestana | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Weston - zemlja | ||||
28.01.20 kval. | vs. Alan Kohen | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
28.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
23.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Simon Carr | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. David Fox | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-74, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.11.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Dima | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
29.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mariano Navone | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
26.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
19.10.19 Polufinale | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Octavio Volpi | 7-65, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča |