Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Serbia
17.11.00, 23 Godina
17.11.00, 23 Godina
Juan Pablo Paz vs. Sabit Suntic - Međusobni mečevi
19.10.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Juan Pablo Paz | Sabit Suntic | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | M15 Sharm | tvrda |
Juan Pablo Paz form & Sabit Suntic form
Juan Pablo Paz - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Petr Brunclik | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
16.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 7-65, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Mexico City - zemlja | ||||
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
San Luis - zemlja | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Wessels | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Merida Challenger - zemlja | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Nick Hardt | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 kval. | vs. Boris Kozlov | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Kigali 2 - zemlja | ||||
06.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Kigali 1 - zemlja | ||||
28.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Antonio Caruso | 5-1, Antonio Caruso - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Hady Habib | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Reitano | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Concepcion - zemlja | ||||
13.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Concepcion - zemlja | ||||
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Temuco Challenger - tvrda | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Brasilia Challenger - tvrda | ||||
20.11.23 kval. | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Montevideo Challenger - zemlja | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Rosario - zemlja | ||||
11.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
21.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-1, 3-1, Andrey Chepelev - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Sabit Suntic - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
30.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alec Deckers | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vincent Jonah Strauch | 2-6, 0-3, - Sabit Suntic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 7-65, 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Arcon | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
29.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maceo Simpson | 6-3, 7-60 | detalj meča | |
29.11.21 kval. | vs. Antoine Vincent | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charlelie Cosnet | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shiva Swaroop | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
26.10.21 kval. | vs. Luca Sanchez | 7-63, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
25.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nishad Kalluri | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
19.10.21 kval. | vs. Christian Kuehne | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ankit Chopra | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Merino Marcenaro | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Skopje - zemlja | ||||
28.09.21 kval. | vs. Luca Castagnola | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bojan Radoman | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pirot - zemlja | ||||
20.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fidan Agushi | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Novi - zemlja | ||||
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roko Horvat | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Savelev | 5-7, 6-1, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Novi - zemlja | ||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar | 6-71, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Doboj - zemlja | ||||
12.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Danijal Muminovic | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreja Petrovic | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuil Konov | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sarajevo - zemlja | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erdem Isitan | 0-6, 6-4, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Kiseljak - zemlja | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 3-6, 7-5, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |