MEČ
14.11.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | M15 Nules | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Spain
07.03.00, 24 Godina
07.03.00, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Uzbekistan
07.09.98, 25 Godina
07.09.98, 25 Godina
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov - Međusobni mečevi
14.11.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | detalj meča | M15 Nules | zemlja |
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia form & Grigoriy Korobeynikov form
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Benicarlo - zemlja | ||||
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Javier Molino | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
26.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anthony Genov | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvar Sola Pastor | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Hartig | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
M15 Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Bastian Malla | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.09.22 kval. | vs. Ammar Elamin | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Xativa - zemlja | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Bas Mengual | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Denia - zemlja | ||||
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Axel Nefve | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - tvrda | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edan Leshem | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Martos - tvrda | ||||
13.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 La - zemlja | ||||
30.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Izan Orgiles Garcia Retamero | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vic - zemlja | ||||
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Lopez | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Ceballos | 6-1, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
M15 Valldoreix - zemlja | ||||
09.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-5, Pol Amoros Ramos - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Torello - tvrda | ||||
28.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villena - tvrda | ||||
30.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M15 Benicarlo - zemlja | ||||
08.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 5-7, 6-3, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Torello - tvrda | ||||
01.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
31.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Xativa - zemlja | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Martinez | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Gandia - zemlja | ||||
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Nur - dvorana | ||||
02.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Matvey Minin | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nur - dvorana | ||||
21.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
25.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Girona - zemlja | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Platja - zemlja | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Platja - zemlja | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Xativa - zemlja | ||||
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
01.06.21 kval. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
25.05.21 kval. | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Benicarlo - zemlja | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Loule - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Faro - tvrda | ||||
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kazuki Shimizu | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3-6, 0-4, - Grigoriy Korobeynikov - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
05.11.19 kval. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Faria | 6-2, 3-0, Luis Faria - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Archiles Tena | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bukhara - tvrda | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Karshi - tvrda | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Timur Sottimov | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | detalj meča |