MEČ
04.06.19 | kval. | Juan Alejandro Hernandez | Kalman L. Boyd | 6-2, 6-74, 10-8 | M15 Cancun | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
USA
09.04.97, 27 Godina
12832 $
09.04.97, 27 Godina
12832 $
Juan Alejandro Hernandez vs. Kalman L. Boyd - Međusobni mečevi
04.06.19 | kval. | Juan Alejandro Hernandez | Kalman L. Boyd | 6-2, 6-74, 10-8 | detalj meča | M15 Cancun | tvrda |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez form & Kalman L. Boyd form
Juan Alejandro Hernandez - Posljednji mečevi
Acapulco Challenger - tvrda | ||||
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Cuernavaca Challenger - tvrda | ||||
09.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Christian Langmo | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.04.24 kval. | vs. Evan Zhu | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-3, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
Mexico City - zemlja | ||||
02.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
01.04.24 kval. | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-76, 6-4, Bor Artnak - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Merida Challenger - zemlja | ||||
20.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-4, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
Mexico City - zemlja | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evan Zhu | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Acapulco - tvrda | ||||
25.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taro Daniel | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
29.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Arthur Gea | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
23.12.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
20.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 2-1, - Juan Alejandro Hernandez - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Los Cabos - tvrda | ||||
03.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Felix Auger Aliassime | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
02.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
21.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Samir Banerjee | 6-4, 1-6, 1-2, - Juan Alejandro Hernandez - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
20.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
14.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Lazar Markovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Malaga Challenger - tvrda | ||||
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Zeballos | 7-62, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mungia - zemlja | ||||
21.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Alex Martinez | 3-6, 7-64, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
09.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Ignacio Buse | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Philip Sekulic | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
04.06.22 Polufinale | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.06.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Kalman L. Boyd - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. John Sperle | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-1, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 kval. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.23 kval. | vs. Leo Matthysen | 7-67, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 kval. | vs. Cayetano March | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Sean Cuenin | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrda | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Toby Samuel | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrda | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luc Koenig | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
31.07.23 kval. | vs. Matthis Ross | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 7-69 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Boris Butulija | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Phillip Jordan | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.07.23 kval. | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Kreynes | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.07.23 Finale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.07.23 Polufinale | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
03.07.23 kval. | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mitchell Johnson | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča |