MEČ
01.09.14 | Četvrtfinale | Joshua Ward-Hibbert | Brydan Klein | 7-64, 6-74, 7-69 | Great Britain | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
INFO: kliknite na ime igrača za prikaz njegovih detaljnih statistika
Joshua Ward-Hibbert vs. Brydan Klein - Međusobni mečevi
01.09.14 | Četvrtfinale | Joshua Ward-Hibbert | Brydan Klein | 7-64, 6-74, 7-69 | detalj meča | Great Britain | tvrda |
14.07.14 | Četvrtfinale | Brydan Klein | Joshua Ward-Hibbert | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | Great Britain | trava |
01.07.13 | 2. kolo | Brydan Klein | Joshua Ward-Hibbert | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | Great Britain | trava |
Joshua Ward-Hibbert form & Brydan Klein form
Joshua Ward-Hibbert - Posljednji mečevi
Great Britain - dvorana | ||||
16.02.16 1. kolo | vs. Liam Broady | 2-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
Great Britain - dvorana | ||||
09.02.16 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Appelgren | 6-4, 6-73, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ewan Moore | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.02.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Romain Bauvy | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.02.16 kval. | vs. Fred Simonsson | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Great Britain - dvorana | ||||
02.02.16 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Dubarenco | 5-7, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
Great Britain - dvorana | ||||
09.11.15 2. kolo | vs. Mats Moraing | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.11.15 1. kolo | vs. Joshua Paris | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Great Britain - dvorana | ||||
02.11.15 1. kolo | vs. Evan Hoyt | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F9 - tvrda | ||||
26.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Filip Dolezel | 2-6, 3-2, - Joshua Ward-Hibbert - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Greece F8 - tvrda | ||||
19.10.15 2. kolo | vs. Yann Marti | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Greece F7 - tvrda | ||||
12.10.15 2. kolo | vs. Ivan Bjelica | 6-72, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Michael Shabaz | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Spain F30 - zemlja | ||||
21.09.15 1. kolo | vs. Arthur De Greef | 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Great Britain - tvrda | ||||
07.09.15 Četvrtfinale | vs. Neil Pauffley | 2-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
07.09.15 1. kolo | vs. Clement Larriere | 7-64, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
07.09.15 2. kolo | vs. Luke Bambridge | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Great Britain - tvrda | ||||
31.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Luke Bambridge | 6-73, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Great Britain - trava | ||||
13.07.15 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Jhun | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
13.07.15 2. kolo | vs. Joe Salisbury | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Manchester Challenger - trava | ||||
31.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cameron Norrie | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F5 - tvrda | ||||
20.04.15 Četvrtfinale | vs. David Simunek | 2-6, 2-4, - Joshua Ward-Hibbert - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
20.04.15 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Jakupovic | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.04.15 2. kolo | vs. Michal Konecny | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Greece F4 - tvrda | ||||
13.04.15 1. kolo | vs. Vaggelis Stilianoudakis | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
13.04.15 2. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Great Britain - dvorana | ||||
23.03.15 1. kolo | vs. Mats Moraing | 4-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
Great Britain - dvorana | ||||
16.03.15 1. kolo | vs. Boy Westerhof | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Glasgow Challenger - dvorana | ||||
01.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcus Willis | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Brydan Klein - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Geelong - trava | ||||
12.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mildura - trava | ||||
08.03.20 Finale | vs. Rio Noguchi | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.03.20 Polufinale | vs. Dayne Kelly | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.03.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 7-65, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Nikita Volonski | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Launceston Challenger - tvrda | ||||
03.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 5-7, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Burnie Challenger - tvrda | ||||
29.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Bendigo Challenger - tvrda | ||||
12.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Dayne Kelly | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Florent Bax | 6-78, 1-0, - Brydan Klein - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Pune Challenger - tvrda | ||||
14.11.19 3. kolo | vs. Steven Diez | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Kobe Challenger - dvorana | ||||
05.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Luke Saville | 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Playford Challenger - tvrda | ||||
30.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Dayne Kelly | 4-0, Dayne Kelly - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Traralgon Challenger - tvrda | ||||
21.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Toowoomba - tvrda | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Martin Beran | 6-3, 6-71, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrda | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Bradley Mousley | 6-73, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Darwin - tvrda | ||||
28.09.19 Polufinale | vs. Blake Mott | 2-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
27.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Aaron Addison | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Cairns - tvrda | ||||
21.09.19 Polufinale | vs. Blake Mott | 4-6, 1-3, - Brydan Klein - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
20.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alexis Musialek | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Chengdu Challenger - tvrda | ||||
30.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 7-5, 6-75, 2-4, - Brydan Klein - odustajanje | detalj meča |