MEČ
26.03.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Jordi Munoz-Abreu | Tobias Sonne | 6-1, 6-2 | Tunisia F12 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Argentina
22.12.99, 24 Godina
22.12.99, 24 Godina
Jordi Munoz-Abreu vs. Tobias Sonne - Međusobni mečevi
26.03.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Jordi Munoz-Abreu | Tobias Sonne | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | Tunisia F12 | zemlja |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu form & Tobias Sonne form
Jordi Munoz-Abreu - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Roda - tvrda | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Lopez | 7-65, 1-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Henrique Silvestre Gomes | 6-3, 2-6, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
Davis Cup - tvrda | ||||
06.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Finn Tearney | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
12.10.19 Polufinale | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-0, 3-0, Boris Fassbender - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F29 - zemlja | ||||
30.11.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Youssef Hossam | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Dante Gennaro | 7-67, 5-7, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Anze Arh | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
26.11.18 kval. | vs. Eric Caleguer | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F28 - tvrda | ||||
19.11.18 kval. | vs. Jesper De Jong | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F27 - tvrda | ||||
15.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
14.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 7-67, 6-73, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
12.11.18 kval. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Spain F22 - tvrda | ||||
08.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Evan Hoyt | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Boris Arias | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Gil Molero | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
05.08.18 kval. | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Uganda F4 - zemlja | ||||
21.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Tyler Lu | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F14 - tvrda | ||||
09.04.18 kval. | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F12 - zemlja | ||||
29.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Clement Geens | 7-65, 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Merino | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Tobias Sonne - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Rosario - zemlja | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 1-6, 1-4, - Tobias Sonne - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Villa - zemlja | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Punta - zemlja | ||||
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 2-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
M25 Brazzaville - tvrda | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.07.23 kval. | vs. Michael Bolidard Ibakakomboyo-Ayessa | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Brazzaville - tvrda | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniil Savelev | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
17.07.23 kval. | vs. Paul-Antoine Brazet | 6-73, 6-0, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santo - tvrda | ||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Arturo Espanol Moreno | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santo - tvrda | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alfredo Casso | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabasco - dvorana | ||||
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Preston Brown | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
22.05.23 kval. | vs. Diego Marin | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yahir Emiliano Moheno | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Xalapa - tvrda | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 4-6, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
M15 Mogi - zemlja | ||||
24.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Lima - zemlja | ||||
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camilo Alvarez | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Serio | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santa - zemlja | ||||
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santa - zemlja | ||||
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Rio - zemlja | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Vecchio Couldrey Rebelo | 0-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manizales - zemlja | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Martin Bosmediano Pazmino | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Ibague - zemlja | ||||
26.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Esquici | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Jose Cachipuendo Calderon | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
31.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
31.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Junior A. Ore | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.07.20 1. kolo | vs. George Goldhoff | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Jean Thirouin | 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča |