Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Argentina
18.09.98, 25 Godina
18.09.98, 25 Godina
Johan Nikles vs. Gaston Erhardt - Međusobni mečevi
13.09.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Johan Nikles | Gaston Erhardt | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | M25 Prague | zemlja |
Johan Nikles form & Gaston Erhardt form
Johan Nikles - Posljednji mečevi
Zadar Challenger - zemlja | ||||
18.03.24 kval. | vs. Arthur Gea | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-2, 3-0, Matthew Dellavedova - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Rovinj - zemlja | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Lugano Challenger - dvorana | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Cem Ilkel | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 kval. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-0, 3-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
17.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-62, 1-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.02.24 kval. | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 6-1, Fernando Cavallo - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miles Jones | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
02.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
30.01.24 kval. | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Kokot | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
15.01.24 kval. | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-72, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nyo Van Dyck | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artur Kukasian | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhengyu Sun | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 7-65, 4-6, - Johan Nikles - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
22.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Popovic | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Vilnus Challenger - dvorana | ||||
17.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Edas Butvilas | 6-3, 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Gijon - dvorana | ||||
08.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Gaston Erhardt - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Jablonec - zemlja | ||||
21.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johan Nikles | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Poznan - zemlja | ||||
25.08.20 kval. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
23.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Allen | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hurlingham - zemlja | ||||
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Agustin Lema | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
25.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M25 Punta - zemlja | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.02.20 kval. | vs. Ignacio Carou | 5-7, 7-5, 14-12 | detalj meča | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lima - zemlja | ||||
10.02.20 kval. | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guillermo Aracena | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lima - zemlja | ||||
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.02.20 kval. | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Sanchez-Carrion | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Maldonado - zemlja | ||||
26.11.19 kval. | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Junin - zemlja | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.19 kval. | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Seco Trabella | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sao - zemlja | ||||
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Rio - zemlja | ||||
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santiago - zemlja | ||||
02.10.19 kval. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Moura | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Lambare - zemlja | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Santino Morel Rieder | 6-2, 7-63 | detalj meča |