Croatia
14.02.99, 25 Godina
14.02.99, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Izrael
22.12.99, 24 Godina
12883 $
22.12.99, 24 Godina
12883 $
Jerko Brkic vs. Lior Goldenberg - Međusobni mečevi
12.09.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Jerko Brkic | Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | M15 Ulcinj | zemlja |
Jerko Brkic form & Lior Goldenberg form
Jerko Brkic - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Split - zemlja | ||||
24.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Karol Filar | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Dubrovnik - zemlja | ||||
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Csongor Hejjas | 2-6, 6-3, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
Split Challenger - zemlja | ||||
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Topo | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Opatija - zemlja | ||||
19.03.24 kval. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 5-7, 6-3, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miha Vetrih | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Rovinj - zemlja | ||||
12.03.24 kval. | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ante Petar Ercegovic | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Porec - zemlja | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M25 Maribor - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 kval. | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 7-62, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Vuglar | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Romeo Scomparin | 4-6, 7-66, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
Umag - zemlja | ||||
22.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timofey Skatov | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sarajevo - zemlja | ||||
06.06.23 kval. | vs. Marko Stakusic | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Schenekenberg | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Strahinja Musicki | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Split - zemlja | ||||
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Dubrovnik - zemlja | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Opatija - zemlja | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maj Premzl | 3-6, 6-1, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Rovinj - zemlja | ||||
14.03.23 kval. | vs. Michele Ribecai | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radomir Tomic | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Porec - zemlja | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sarajevo - zemlja | ||||
07.06.22 kval. | vs. Cihan Akay | 6-72, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Biro | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radomir Tomic | 3-6, 3-4, Radomir Tomic - odustajanje | detalj meča |
Lior Goldenberg - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-77, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pavlos Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
21.11.23 kval. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 7-65, 6-74, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Shemesh | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Georgios Nouchakis | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 kval. | vs. Max Cunat | 1-6, 7-5, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 6-1, 3-0, Gianluca Coloma-Heck - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Sorensen | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
31.10.23 kval. | vs. William Norton | 6-1, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 7-63, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Budapest - tvrda | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Tyler Stice | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 kval. | vs. Attila Boros | 7-610, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kornel Halmos | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Budapest - tvrda | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 kval. | vs. James Davis | 7-5, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pesti Balazs | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Herzlia - tvrda | ||||
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 6-2, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
M15 Raanana - tvrda | ||||
03.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alex Knaff | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
02.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Attila Boros | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
31.07.23 kval. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
30.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adi Dagan | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča |