Australia
12.04.98, 25 Godina
12.04.98, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Japan
06.04.00, 23 Godina
06.04.00, 23 Godina
James Ibrahim vs. Yuki Ikeda - Međusobni mečevi
10.11.19 | 1. kolo kval. | James Ibrahim | Yuki Ikeda | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | M15 Cancun | tvrda |
James Ibrahim form & Yuki Ikeda form
James Ibrahim - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Keremedchiev | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amaan Siddiqui | 1-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.09.21 kval. | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
13.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maximo Nagele | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.09.21 kval. | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hamza Ben Yaacoub | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
02.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-72, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Geelong - trava | ||||
10.03.20 kval. | vs. Vincent Stouff | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Laubser | 4-6, 6-4, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Glen Dawes | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mildura - trava | ||||
05.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Chamdani | 6-2, 0-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
03.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
27.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ajeet Rai | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
21.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chad Kissell | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Rubin | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Te - tvrda | ||||
31.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-72, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuki Ikeda | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yoel Yamus | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
05.11.19 kval. | vs. Tim Handel | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
Playford Challenger - tvrda | ||||
29.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.10.19 kval. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Traralgon Challenger - tvrda | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Evan King | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 kval. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Toowoomba - tvrda | ||||
07.10.19 kval. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-4, 6-72, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrda | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Harry Bourchier | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Yuki Ikeda - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Vero - zemlja | ||||
25.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Abraham Asaba | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jackson Ross | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Victor Ortega | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
08.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agustin Maria Gascia | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Ibrahim | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brian Healy | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Atwater | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Atwater | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Cahn | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Zuriel Gonzalez Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Belgrade - zemlja | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Besir Durguti | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča |