MEČ
28.11.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Ivan Dreycopp | Lorenzo Gagliardo | 7-67, 7-5 | M25 Villa | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Argentina
23.08.03, 20 Godina
23.08.03, 20 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Argentina
27.06.00, 23 Godina
15929 $
27.06.00, 23 Godina
15929 $
Ivan Dreycopp vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo - Međusobni mečevi
28.11.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Ivan Dreycopp | Lorenzo Gagliardo | 7-67, 7-5 | detalj meča | M25 Villa | zemlja |
Ivan Dreycopp form & Lorenzo Gagliardo form
Ivan Dreycopp - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Rosario - zemlja | ||||
27.06.23 kval. | vs. Luis Britto | 6-1, 5-7, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Hernan Giovanniello | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Winston - dvorana | ||||
07.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Lakoseljac | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Rosario - zemlja | ||||
05.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Rosario - zemlja | ||||
29.03.22 kval. | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
28.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Berta | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Rio - zemlja | ||||
07.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Federico Mirgone | 6-0, 6-71, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Villa - zemlja | ||||
01.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
30.11.21 kval. | vs. Mateo Branc | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
29.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Zamora | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 7-67, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
23.11.21 kval. | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tadeo Gaggiofatto | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Lorenzo Gagliardo - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Villa - zemlja | ||||
20.02.24 kval. | vs. Arthur Laborde | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Francisco Pereyra | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Rosario - zemlja | ||||
07.11.23 kval. | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agustin Mastri | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tadeo Meneo | 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villa - zemlja | ||||
02.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
31.10.23 kval. | vs. Sean Hess | 1-6, 6-3, 10-2 | detalj meča | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rocco Mariani | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mendoza - zemlja | ||||
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rocco Valente | 6-1, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lujan - zemlja | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 kval. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Olavarria - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-73, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Medus | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pescara - zemlja | ||||
10.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Giulio Perego | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Manuel Mazza | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Colombo | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Novi - zemlja | ||||
01.08.23 kval. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 6-3, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Csongor Hejjas | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Novi - zemlja | ||||
25.07.23 kval. | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Gandia - zemlja | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matias Zukas | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | detalj meča |