Greece
03.04.95, 29 Godina
12174 $
03.04.95, 29 Godina
12174 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
United Kingdom
19.02.99, 25 Godina
10328 $
19.02.99, 25 Godina
10328 $
Ioannis Stergiou vs. Michael Shaw - Međusobni mečevi
13.11.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Ioannis Stergiou | Michael Shaw | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | Greece F9 | tvrda |
Ioannis Stergiou form & Michael Shaw form
Ioannis Stergiou - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Belgrade - zemlja | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 6-73, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
30.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 4-6, 2-4, - Ioannis Stergiou - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
28.05.19 kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Braun | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Romeo Scomparin | 6-2, 6-75, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Peter Bothwell | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
02.04.19 kval. | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
27.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Dmitry Popko | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.03.19 kval. | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 6-3, 6-74, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 7-68, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.03.19 kval. | vs. Bastian Trinker | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pauwel Dewulf | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bekir Berk Sahin | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.02.19 kval. | vs. Mike Urbanija | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
06.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Jose Pereira | 1-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
05.02.19 kval. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 6-1, 10-1 | detalj meča | |
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Matej Sabanov | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kayra Kargin | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
28.01.19 kval. | vs. Mikolaj Lorens | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F8 - tvrda | ||||
15.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
14.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Greece F7 - tvrda | ||||
08.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Greece F6 - tvrda | ||||
30.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Austin Rapp | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Italy F20 - zemlja | ||||
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Michael Shaw - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
12.03.24 kval. | vs. Yanick Schneider | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 7-64, 4-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vila - tvrda | ||||
20.02.24 kval. | vs. Francisco Rocha | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Poupinel | 6-74, 6-2, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vila - tvrda | ||||
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Jelle Sels | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.02.24 kval. | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
13.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bagnoles - zemlja | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Picchione | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sunderland - dvorana | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Cox | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 kval. | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-74, 7-5, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Loughborough - dvorana | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.01.24 kval. | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felix Mischker | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
07.11.23 kval. | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sunderland - dvorana | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Marvin Moeller | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. George Houghton | 7-5, 1-0, George Houghton - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Edgbaston - dvorana | ||||
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Robin Bertrand | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Leo Poupinel | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Falun - dvorana | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fred Simonsson | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Danderyd - dvorana | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. James Davis | 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
19.09.23 kval. | vs. Jonathan Backman | 7-65, 4-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Simonsson | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
05.09.23 kval. | vs. Mika Lipp | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Versloot | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Aldershot - tvrda | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrda | ||||
11.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jack Pinnington Jones | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |