MEČ
02.03.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Gerard Granollers | Jaime Caldes | 6-4, 6-2 | M25 Murcia | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Spain
22.02.01, 23 Godina
22.02.01, 23 Godina
Gerard Granollers vs. Jaime Caldes - Međusobni mečevi
02.03.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Gerard Granollers | Jaime Caldes | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | M25 Murcia | zemlja |
Gerard Granollers form & Jaime Caldes form
Gerard Granollers - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
12.01.21 kval. | vs. Arthur Reymond | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noam Okala | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Torello - tvrda | ||||
09.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Murcia - zemlja | ||||
06.03.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Jules Okala | 6-2, 2-1, Jules Okala - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Andreu Garcia | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.03.20 kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Paguera - zemlja | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 6-711, 7-5, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.02.20 kval. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Traviesa Mola | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Bendigo Challenger - tvrda | ||||
13.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Barcelona Challenger - zemlja | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.09.19 kval. | vs. Tomislav Brkic | 0-6, 6-0, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Seville Challenger - zemlja | ||||
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 kval. | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Mallorca Challenger - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Blaz Kavcic | 1-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
Cordenons Challenger - zemlja | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Manerbio Challenger - zemlja | ||||
06.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Andrea Arnaboldi | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Segovia Challenger - tvrda | ||||
30.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Frederico Gil | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Bratislava Challenger - zemlja | ||||
19.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Roman Safiullin | 7-66, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Braga Challenger - zemlja | ||||
08.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Luis Faria | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča |
Jaime Caldes - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
08.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.04.24 kval. | vs. Milan Markovits | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Lopez Cherubino | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Reus - zemlja | ||||
02.04.24 kval. | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 7-65, 6-72, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
01.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oskar Oliver Stuchlik | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ander Tarrio Ponte | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Tarragona - zemlja | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Oviedo - zemlja | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santander - zemlja | ||||
23.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Borja Gutierrez-De La Maza | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
21.08.23 kval. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-3, 6-77, - Jaime Caldes - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Xativa - zemlja | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 1-6, - Jaime Caldes - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Michiel De Krom | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
01.08.23 kval. | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jorge Plans | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Alonso | 7-65, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Denia - zemlja | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Luis Francisco | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
25.07.23 kval. | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Illya Maksymchuk | 6-2, 6-77, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Alonso | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Gandia - zemlja | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Rabat - zemlja | ||||
13.06.23 kval. | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 3-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča |