INFO: kliknite na ime igrača za prikaz njegovih detaljnih statistika
Fred Simonsson vs. Markus Eriksson - Međusobni mečevi
19.12.17 | 1. kolo | Fred Simonsson | Markus Eriksson | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | Qatar F6 | tvrda |
28.09.15 | 2. kolo | Fred Simonsson | Markus Eriksson | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | Sweden F5 | dvorana |
25.05.15 | Četvrtfinale | Markus Eriksson | Fred Simonsson | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | Croatia F11 | zemlja |
27.04.15 | Polufinale | Fred Simonsson | Markus Eriksson | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | Sweden F1 | zemlja |
Fred Simonsson form & Markus Eriksson form
Fred Simonsson - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
01.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Adrien Gobat | 1-6, 6-2, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Brown | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 kval. | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 6-0, 4-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.02.24 kval. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 6-2, 1-6, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christophe Pognon | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Tavira - tvrda | ||||
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Stewart | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Falun - dvorana | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Leo Borg | 6-75, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 kval. | vs. Jeiden Saidizand | 6-3, 3-0, Jeiden Saidizand - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Danderyd - dvorana | ||||
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-3, 4-6, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sintra - tvrda | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Schoen | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Tenil | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sintra - tvrda | ||||
05.09.23 kval. | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Foley | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Quayle | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - zemlja | ||||
14.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - zemlja | ||||
10.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Sweden F5 - dvorana | ||||
03.10.18 1. kolo | vs. George Botezan | 3-6, 0-1, - Fred Simonsson - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Sweden F4 - dvorana | ||||
24.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Spain F28 - zemlja | ||||
19.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 6-71, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
Italy F26 - zemlja | ||||
05.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Peter Torebko | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Nystroem | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Italy F25 - tvrda | ||||
31.08.18 Polufinale | vs. Sami Reinwein | 6-78, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.08.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-2, 7-62 | detalj meča |
Markus Eriksson - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
06.11.21 Polufinale | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.11.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-0, 2-0, Ioannis Stamoulos - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
03.11.21 1. kolo | vs. William Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hamburg - dvorana | ||||
20.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Falun - dvorana | ||||
28.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jonkoping - dvorana | ||||
20.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-64, 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Banja Luka - zemlja | ||||
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Poznan - zemlja | ||||
25.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Lodz - zemlja | ||||
19.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Wojciech Marek | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
17.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 7-62, 1-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Gdynia - zemlja | ||||
11.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Frederiksberg - zemlja | ||||
08.08.21 Finale | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
07.08.21 Polufinale | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.08.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
05.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Nikola Slavic | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.08.21 1. kolo | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-77, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Tampere Challenger - zemlja | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-76, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Bastad - zemlja | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Fabbiano | 6-76, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bourg - zemlja | ||||
01.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-74, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
30.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Montauban - zemlja | ||||
22.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Nathan Seateun | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Grasse - zemlja | ||||
17.06.21 2. kolo | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Dan Added | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Most - zemlja | ||||
27.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jablonec - zemlja | ||||
18.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
12.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Angers - zemlja | ||||
21.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Meerbusch - zemlja | ||||
15.04.21 2. kolo | vs. Milan Welte | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |