MEČ
09.12.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Davide Albertoni | Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-0, 6-1 | Egypt F31 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Italy
01.02.96, 28 Godina
01.02.96, 28 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Italy
02.08.01, 22 Godina
02.08.01, 22 Godina
Davide Albertoni vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin - Međusobni mečevi
09.12.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Davide Albertoni | Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | Egypt F31 | zemlja |
Davide Albertoni form & Pietro Orlando Fellin form
Davide Albertoni - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
25.05.21 kval. | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Troisdorf - zemlja | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Woerner | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
04.05.21 kval. | vs. Otto Virtanen | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Magnusson | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Imran Daniel Abd Hazli | 6-4, 2-6, 10-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Gigante | 2-6, 7-5, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joel Link | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
01.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Passaro | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bastien Presuhn | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
21.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Paguera - zemlja | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Max Andrews | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 3-6, 6-3, 13-15 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
28.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Mert Alkaya | 6-74, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.11.19 kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zakhar Martsinkevich | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 2-6, 6-3, 12-14 | detalj meča | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Galenianos | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.10.19 kval. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | detalj meča |
Pietro Orlando Fellin - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Zahra - tvrda | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
12.12.23 kval. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Barbarino | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Zahra - tvrda | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.12.23 kval. | vs. Ali Habib | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santo - tvrda | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasel Beltre | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santo - tvrda | ||||
11.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jacob Brumm | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Jones | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 kval. | vs. Evan Sharygin | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Janio Villanueva Quintana | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Ortisei Challenger - dvorana | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M15 Szczawno - zemlja | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 7-67, 3-0, Maxime Dubouch - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 kval. | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Huy - zemlja | ||||
25.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Simon Beaupain | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jack Loge | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sander Jans | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
21.08.23 kval. | vs. Henry Lieberman | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ueberlingen - zemlja | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.08.23 kval. | vs. Martin Benes | 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Telfs - zemlja | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Bulant | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.07.23 kval. | vs. Serafin Zund | 7-63, 3-0, Serafin Zund - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cian Maguire | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča |