MEČ
17.11.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniel Antonio Nunez | Pedro Iamachkine | 6-3, 5-7, 11-9 | M15 Cancun | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Peru
03.04.96, 28 Godina
03.04.96, 28 Godina
Daniel Antonio Nunez vs. Pedro Iamachkine - Međusobni mečevi
17.11.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniel Antonio Nunez | Pedro Iamachkine | 6-3, 5-7, 11-9 | detalj meča | M15 Cancun | tvrda |
11.11.19 | 2. kolo kval. | Pedro Iamachkine | Daniel Antonio Nunez | 7-62, 5-7, 13-11 | detalj meča | M15 Cancun | tvrda |
Daniel Antonio Nunez form & Pedro Iamachkine form
Daniel Antonio Nunez - Posljednji mečevi
Asuncion Challenger - zemlja | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Feira - tvrda | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Eugenio Almeida Junior | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Recife - zemlja | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Concepcion - zemlja | ||||
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Rocco Valente | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Francisco Pini | 4-6, 0-1, - Daniel Antonio Nunez - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Estevez | 7-64, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sao - zemlja | ||||
27.08.23 Finale | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 4-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
26.08.23 Polufinale | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 7-5, 6-77, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
25.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Francisco Pini | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 7-65, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Rodrigues (2006) | 6-3, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
M15 Belem - tvrda | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 6-73, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Henrique Costanzi De Brito | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Arequipa - zemlja | ||||
11.08.23 Polufinale | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-76, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Matias Soto | 2-6, 6-1, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Pini | 6-4, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santo - tvrda | ||||
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santo - tvrda | ||||
24.06.23 Polufinale | vs. Tauheed Browning | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.06.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tyler Stice | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Jelani Sarr | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 6-75, 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Coquimbo Challenger - zemlja | ||||
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santo - zemlja | ||||
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santo - zemlja | ||||
05.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.04.23 kval. | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 5-7, 6-1, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 6-1, 2-0, Ryan Augusto dos Santos - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Vina del - zemlja | ||||
14.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Lima - zemlja | ||||
18.11.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Pedro Iamachkine - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Maceio - zemlja | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Harrison Adams | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Feira - tvrda | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Igor Gimenez | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Tucuman - zemlja | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Dmitry Popko | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tobias Franco | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 kval. | vs. Ignacio Novo | 7-68, 4-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raul Rokita Garcia | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villa - zemlja | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rocco Mariani | 4-6, 6-0, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.12.23 kval. | vs. Marco Dessi | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 7-63, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Rozo Torres | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milos Mikovic | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
Maspalomas Challenger - zemlja | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Aunion | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Benicarlo - zemlja | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-75, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
17.10.23 kval. | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carles Cordoba | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vigo - zemlja | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.10.23 kval. | vs. Sergi Fita Juan | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iker Sevilla | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Zaragoza - zemlja | ||||
02.10.23 kval. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alan Postay | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča |