Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Australia
12.04.98, 25 Godina
12.04.98, 25 Godina
Christian Sigsgaard vs. James Ibrahim - Međusobni mečevi
07.09.21 | kval. | Christian Sigsgaard | James Ibrahim | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | M15 Monastir | tvrda |
Christian Sigsgaard form & James Ibrahim form
Christian Sigsgaard - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Austin - tvrda | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Siem Woldeab | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Fayetteville - tvrda | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Derek Pham | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Doha - tvrda | ||||
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Doha - tvrda | ||||
07.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Koray Kirci | 7-67, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Issa Alharrasi | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Falun - dvorana | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Eindhoven - zemlja | ||||
02.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vejle - zemlja | ||||
29.07.23 Polufinale | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Eero Vasa | 7-68, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - zemlja | ||||
16.06.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-64, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Michael Minasyan | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrda | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-76, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nottingham - tvrda | ||||
28.04.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. August Holmgren | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Saint - dvorana | ||||
30.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Florian Broska | 6-77, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Toulouse - dvorana | ||||
23.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
M25 Faro - tvrda | ||||
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordi Domenech Castillo | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vila - tvrda | ||||
17.02.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Araujo | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča |
James Ibrahim - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Keremedchiev | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amaan Siddiqui | 1-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.09.21 kval. | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
13.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maximo Nagele | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.09.21 kval. | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hamza Ben Yaacoub | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
02.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-72, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Geelong - trava | ||||
10.03.20 kval. | vs. Vincent Stouff | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Laubser | 4-6, 6-4, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Glen Dawes | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mildura - trava | ||||
05.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Chamdani | 6-2, 0-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
03.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
27.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ajeet Rai | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
21.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chad Kissell | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Rubin | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Te - tvrda | ||||
31.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-72, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuki Ikeda | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yoel Yamus | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
05.11.19 kval. | vs. Tim Handel | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
Playford Challenger - tvrda | ||||
29.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.10.19 kval. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Traralgon Challenger - tvrda | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Evan King | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 kval. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Toowoomba - tvrda | ||||
07.10.19 kval. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-4, 6-72, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrda | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Harry Bourchier | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |