Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
17.06.98, 25 Godina
11748 $
17.06.98, 25 Godina
11748 $
Cheong-Eui Kim vs. Alexander Ovcharov - Međusobni mečevi
13.04.21 | kval. | Cheong-Eui Kim | Alexander Ovcharov | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | M15 Antalya | zemlja |
Cheong-Eui Kim form & Alexander Ovcharov form
Cheong-Eui Kim - Posljednji mečevi
Busan Challenger - tvrda | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keegan Smith | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Seoul Challenger - tvrda | ||||
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Steve Johnson | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Gwangju Challenger - tvrda | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robert Galloway | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Daegu - tvrda | ||||
04.09.22 Finale | vs. Uisung Park | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.09.22 Polufinale | vs. Duckhee Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
02.09.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
01.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Hyeondeok Yoon | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Anseong - zemlja | ||||
21.08.22 Finale | vs. Sora Fukuda | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.08.22 Polufinale | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 6-74, 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.08.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
18.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
16.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Pavlekovich Smith | 4-6, 6-2, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
M25 Harmon - tvrda | ||||
11.06.22 Polufinale | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.06.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
09.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Mao Takada | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Taki Adachi | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Harmon - tvrda | ||||
04.06.22 Polufinale | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
03.06.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Kaito Uesugi | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
02.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
31.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Chiang - tvrda | ||||
26.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Chiang - tvrda | ||||
21.04.22 2. kolo | vs. Dayne Kelly | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
20.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Chiang - tvrda | ||||
14.04.22 2. kolo | vs. Shinji Hazawa | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
M15 Chiang - tvrda | ||||
06.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.02.22 kval. | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Vanta | 5-7, 6-2, 12-10 | detalj meča |
Alexander Ovcharov - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.04.21 kval. | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 6-76, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
09.03.21 kval. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 St. - dvorana | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 St. - dvorana | ||||
31.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Trunov | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
11.02.20 kval. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Trocker | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Osminkin | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 7-66, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.11.19 kval. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Jirousek | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Chornomorsk - zemlja | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. George Tsivadze | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.09.19 kval. | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča |