MEČ
24.10.16 | kval. | Cheng-Yin Hsieh | Ying-Ze Chen | 4-0, - odustajanje | Chinese Taipei | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Taipei (CHN)
15.06.84, 39 Godina
15.06.84, 39 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Taipei (CHN)
27.10.99, 24 Godina
27.10.99, 24 Godina
Cheng-Yin Hsieh vs. Ying-Ze Chen - Međusobni mečevi
24.10.16 | kval. | Cheng-Yin Hsieh | Ying-Ze Chen | 4-0, Ying-Ze Chen - odustajanje | detalj meča | Chinese Taipei | tvrda |
Cheng-Yin Hsieh form & Ying-Ze Chen form
Cheng-Yin Hsieh - Posljednji mečevi
Chinese Taipei - tvrda | ||||
25.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kai Tai Yu | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
24.10.16 kval. | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 4-0, Ying-Ze Chen - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Chinese Taipei - tvrda | ||||
25.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cheng-Peng Hsieh | 1-6, - Cheng-Yin Hsieh - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Chinese Taipei - tvrda | ||||
18.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shao-Yu Yu | 2-1, - Cheng-Yin Hsieh - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - tvrda | ||||
13.07.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bumpei Sato | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.07.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hsin-En Liang | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Taipei City - tepih | ||||
27.04.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. I-Ta Chen | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Chinese Taipei - tvrda | ||||
26.08.13 2. kolo | vs. Woo-Ram Kim | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.13 kval. | vs. Thien Nguyen Hoang | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.13 1. kolo | vs. Chung Yu Hung | 6-75, 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - tvrda | ||||
21.04.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Takao Suzuki | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |
Ying-Ze Chen - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Kuala - tvrda | ||||
28.11.23 kval. | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shan-Yuan Ou | Shan-Yuan Ou - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Achad Imam Maruf | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ipoh - tvrda | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Junhyun Lee | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kuching - tvrda | ||||
14.11.23 kval. | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chen-Yu Lu | 3-6, 7-63, 8-3, Chen-Yu Lu - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amrutjay Mohanty | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Guiyang - tvrda | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yu Zongbing | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Tainan - zemlja | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tushar Madan | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Tainan - zemlja | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yi Jui Lo | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Anning - zemlja | ||||
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Junlin Chen | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Fuzhou - tvrda | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhe Li | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.07.23 kval. | vs. Jake Bhangdia | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jiaji Wang | 6-3, 3-1, Jiaji Wang - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pengyu Lu | 7-61, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shanghai - tvrda | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wai Yu Kai | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Fields | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ren Nakamura | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taj Hibbert | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
30.05.23 kval. | vs. Eric Padgham | 3-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jy Hibbert | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Chennai - tvrda | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Freddy Blaydes | 0-3, - Ying-Ze Chen - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
20.02.23 kval. | vs. Jie Cui | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 5-7, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
M25 Tay - tvrda | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča |