MEČ
05.07.20 | 1. kolo | Chen Dong | Philip Sekulic | 6-3, 7-5 | All Lower | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
1 | ||
0-0 | Philip Sekulic | |
0-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Chen Dong | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Philip Sekulic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Chen Dong | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Philip Sekulic | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 40-40 | ||
Chen Dong | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Philip Sekulic | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Chen Dong | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Philip Sekulic | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Chen Dong | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
0-1 | Philip Sekulic | |
Chen Dong | 1-1 | |
1-2 | Philip Sekulic | |
Chen Dong | 2-2 | |
2-3 | Philip Sekulic | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Chen Dong | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Philip Sekulic | |
0-0 | ||
Chen Dong | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-5 | Philip Sekulic | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Chen Dong | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
6-5 | Philip Sekulic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
7-5 |
Australia
20.11.02, 21 Godina
20.11.02, 21 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Chen Dong vs. Philip Sekulic - Međusobni mečevi
05.07.20 | 1. kolo | Chen Dong | Philip Sekulic | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | All Lower | zemlja |
Chen Dong form & Philip Sekulic form
Chen Dong - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Caloundra - tvrda | ||||
28.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Dayne Kelly | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.07.22 kval. | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
25.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-4, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
M15 Caloundra - tvrda | ||||
19.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
04.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
03.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Calum Puttergill | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Babanine | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Winter Meagher | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Tai Sach | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
23.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 7-64, 6-73, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
22.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Jayden Court | 4-6, 7-64, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
14.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 4-6, 6-78 | detalj meča | |
11.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Babanine | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
28.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tai Sach | 7-5, 2-6, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
27.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Blake Ellis | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tai Sach | 3-6, 6-4, 1-10 | detalj meča | |
16.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Jack Barnett | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Australian Open - tvrda | ||||
26.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Toowoomba - tvrda | ||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-76, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rob Reynolds | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrda | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-76, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Australian Open - tvrda | ||||
19.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Connor Thomson | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Australia F2 - trava | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Abfalter | 1-6, 1-2, - Chen Dong - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Australia F1 - trava | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kody Pearson | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Philip Sekulic - Posljednji mečevi
Asuncion Challenger - zemlja | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gianluca Mager | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Santiago Challenger - zemlja | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Liam Draxl | 7-67, 4-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
Santa Cruz - zemlja | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Comesana | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
New Delhi - tvrda | ||||
01.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 kval. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Pune Challenger - tvrda | ||||
19.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Bengaluru Challenger - tvrda | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Burnie 2 - tvrda | ||||
09.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Adam Walton | 2-6, 6-1, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
07.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
05.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Burnie 1 - tvrda | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Shintaro Imai | 7-69, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Melbourne - tvrda | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Brisbane - tvrda | ||||
30.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Duckworth | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Kobe Challenger - dvorana | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 2-6, 1-4, - Philip Sekulic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Sydney Challenger - tvrda | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-2, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
Playford Challenger - tvrda | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. James Duckworth | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Tokyo - tvrda | ||||
14.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Garin | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Shenzhen 1 - tvrda | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Shanghai - tvrda | ||||
05.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.23 kval. | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-3, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
Chengdu - tvrda | ||||
23.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-73, 7-64, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
21.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Nuno Borges | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
20.09.23 kval. | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča |