MEČ
08.11.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Bruno Pujol Navarro | Serafin Zund | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | M15 Benicarlo | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Liechtenstein
04.10.01, 22 Godina
04.10.01, 22 Godina
Bruno Pujol Navarro vs. Serafin Zund - Međusobni mečevi
08.11.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Bruno Pujol Navarro | Serafin Zund | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | M15 Benicarlo | zemlja |
Bruno Pujol Navarro form & Serafin Zund form
Bruno Pujol Navarro - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Tarragona - zemlja | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Badalona - zemlja | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Les - tvrda | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Torello - tvrda | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villena - tvrda | ||||
27.02.24 kval. | vs. Jack Loge | 7-5, 6-75, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Tomas Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yua Taka | 2-5, - Bruno Pujol Navarro - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Casper Nicolle | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vale - tvrda | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre Ruscica | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Benicarlo - zemlja | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Felix Gill | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 kval. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Naharro | David Naharro - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Miguel Damas | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Zaragoza - zemlja | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
26.09.23 kval. | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 7-62, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
16.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Daniel Cox | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Jorge Plans | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Luis Llorens Saracho | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Oviedo - zemlja | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Michiel De Krom | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santander - zemlja | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Xativa - zemlja | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Garrett Johns | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Serafin Zund - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Florent Bax | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
25.12.23 kval. | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Efremov | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Brown | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
20.12.23 kval. | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
06.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 7-62, 1-6, 1-10 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Mulhouse - dvorana | ||||
30.10.23 kval. | vs. Florian Broska | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrin Casanova | 7-66, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
02.10.23 kval. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Plunger | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Arad - zemlja | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 kval. | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Maribor - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 kval. | vs. Niklas Waldner | 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vito Horvat | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Allershausen - zemlja | ||||
30.08.23 kval. | vs. Luca Hesselmann | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Can Ayral | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Muttenz - zemlja | ||||
15.08.23 kval. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Morolli | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bolzano - zemlja | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niklas Waldner | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Kramsach - zemlja | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-2, 1-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
23.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Brosset | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Telfs - zemlja | ||||
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Syl Gaxherri | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
17.07.23 kval. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-73, 0-3, - Serafin Zund - odustajanje | detalj meča |